delogosmall.gif (3443 bytes) Iowa Department of Education iowa_flag_new.gif (1508 bytes)

CREATE YOUR OWN CONTACT INFORMATION LIST
SHOW ME:
(blank for all)
PUBLIC   District Offices  High Schools  Junior High Schools  Middle Schools
 Elementary Schools  Special Education Schools  Alternative Schools
NONPUBLIC   High Schools  Elementary Schools  K-12s
OTHER  AEAs  Community Colleges  Colleges and Universities
LIMIT TO
BUILDINGS:
WHOSE NAME BEGINS WITH (blank for all)
WHOSE ADMINISTRATOR'S NAME INCLUDES (blank for all)  
WHOSE DISTRICT OFFICE IS IN COUNTY
LOCATED IN AEA
IN DISTRICT
SORT BY: FIRST AND BY SECOND
OPTIONS: NO HEADER NO QUERY BAR NO RECORD COUNT NO TITLE NO HELP BUTTON
AND HAVE REPORT SHOW NAME, ADMINISTRATOR AND
         
2087 RECORDS
PHONE NUMBERS
FOR All Buildings
  
CO AEA DIST SCHL Name Administrator Phone Number
96 1638 0802 St. Benedict's Preschool    RIck Varney  563-382-4668 
77 4779 0802 Beautiful Beginnings Preschool   jessica paulin  515-984-6146 
85 0472 0805 Lily Pad Preschool    Sara Hillebrand  515-597-5437 
79 2709 0804 UCC Comm Preschool    Kelli Johnson  641-236-3111 
19 4662 0802 St Joseph Community School Sunrise Preschool     641-394-2865 
85 0472 0804 Miss Wendy's Preschool    Wendy Dubberke  515-597-3478 
34 1116 0807 Central Preschool    Samantha Jacobs  641-228-6803 
17 4131 0809 Washington Charlie Brown Preschool     641-423-6029 
53 4446 0806 St. Matthew's Mother Goose   Ann Eby  319-465-5675 
77 6957 0812 WDM Methodist Preschool   Nancy Setchell  515-279-8897 
77 6579 0806 St. Pius X Preschool   Mary Jo Kever  515-276-1061 
09 6762 0806 Community Lutheran Preschool   Shari Ambrose  319-279-3541 
09 07 6840 0806 St. Paul's Lutheran Preschool   Kris Meyer  319-352-1484 
77 6957 0807 Cadence Academy-GR Preschool   Anya Torres  515-225-1837 
77 6957 0808 Cadence Academy-Ashw Preschool   Natalie Weltner  515-226-9791 
77 6957 0809 Creekside Preschool    Connie Keller  515-277-8454 
77 6957 0810 Sacred Heart Preschool   Jane Kinney  515-223-9413 
48 7029 0803 Lutheran Interparish Preschool   Mark Grewe  319-668-1711 
48 7029 0806 Williamsburg Community Preschool   Stacy Horvath  319-668-8973 
61 7056 0806 Wee Learners    Barbara LaGrange  515-473-5284 
57 3715 0804 Hand in Hand Early Care and Education Center   Kathy Pruitt  319-377-5686 
63 11 3375 0445 West Elementary    Ryan Klein  641-842-2185 
14 13 3168 0127 IKM-Manning High School    Brian Wall  712-655-3781 
77 11 1737 0923 Woodlawn Early Childhood Center   Susie Guest  515-242-8213 
97 12 6039 0542 Liberty Elementary School   Stacie Hendersen  712-279-6845 
25 11 6822 0454 Shuler Elementary School    Joel Fey  515-987-8597 
74 2088 0803 Headstart    Julie Edwards  712-852-5352 
51 2169 0803 Community Childcare    Colleen Bates  641-472-9629 
77 11 1737 0706 Mitchell Early Childhood Center   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
47 12 2376 0418 Galva-Holstein Upper Elementary   Katrisha Rinnan  712-368-4353 
17 07 4131 0454 Lincoln Intermediate    Teresa Schlichting  641-421-4423 
77 11 6101 0438 Spring Creek - 6th Grade    Scott Bauer  515-967-5533 
07 07 6795 0127 Expo Alternative Learning Center   Cary Wieland  319-433-1930 
81 05 5823 0209 Schaller-Crestland Ridge View Middle School   Barry Andersen  712-273-5192 
96 1638 0803 Sunflower Daycare Ctr    Rick Varney  563-382-5717 
74 2088 0806 Emmetsburg Catholic School Preschool    Jean Hyslop  712-852-3464 
79 2709 0806 Grinnell Community Early Learning Center   Valarie Steinbach  641-236-7214 
83 2826 0806 Shelby County Catholic Preschool   Ann Andersen  712-755-5634 
63 3375 0803 Stepping Stones Preschool   Keri Garrison  641-828-7837 
96 1638 0805 Kinderhouse Preschool    Rick Varney  563-382-4863 
85 11 0225 0815 University Community Child Care    Kristin Barber  515-294-9838 
85 11 0225 0807 Formative Years Preschool    Kristin Barber  515-292-3609 
17 4131 0802 Sugar Plum Preschool     641-424-9316 
12 0279 0806 Aplington Kidquest Preschool    Amy May  319-347-6366 
09 6840 0804 Waverly Childcare and Preschool   Luann Scallon  319-352-4664 
52 10 3141 0401 Buford Garner Elementary    Debbie Bennett  319-688-1190 
77 11 0720 0209 Bondurant - Farrar Middle School    Mike Kramer  515-967-3711 
25 11 6822 0218 South Middle School    Doug Barry  515-987-3222 
64 4104 0805 MICA Headstart    Lisa Stevenson  641-753-6317 
96 1638 0806 NE IA Montessori School    Rick Varney  563-382-6491 
77 11 1737 0618 Jessie Franklin Taylor    Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
97 5877 0802 Creative Preschool    Kelly Adams  712-943-5564 
21 6102 0802 YMCA Preschool    Nathan Prenzlow  712-262-3782 
21 6102 0804 Jefferson Headstart    Julie Edwards  712-262-2882 
77 6579 0803 Cadence Academy    Crystal Sebben  515-270-1426 
53 10 4269 0418 Midland Elementary    Deanna Martens  563-488-2292 
09 07 6840 0209 Waverly-Shell Rock Middle School   Jeremy Langner  319-352-3632 
77 11 0261 0218 Prairie Ridge Middle School    James Wichman  515-965-9705 
15 13 0914 0418 CAM North Elementary    Barry Bower  712-762-3231 
08 4878 0801 E.L.M. Street Preschool    Amy Krause  515-275-3249 
62 5013 0806 Sonshine Preschool    Donald Mitchell  641-673-9472 
97 6039 0808 Calico Kids Preschool    Brian Burnight  712-255-7441 
97 6039 0812 Morningside Lutheran Preschool   Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
97 6039 0819 Storytime Preschool    Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
11 05 6219 0801 Gingerbread Preschool     712-732-1358 
92 10 6768 0806 Saint James Preschool    Rebecca Clarahan  319-653-3631 
07 07 6795 0806 CUCCC - Westridge Preschool   Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
07 07 6795 0801 CUCCC - Nordic Preschool   Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
31 01 6961 0811 LaSalle Catholic School PK    Susan Hucker  563-870-2405 
31 01 6961 0831 St. Xavier School    Peter Smith  563-875-7376 
31 01 6961 0821 Seton Catholic School    Mary Smock  563-556-5967 
84 12 6990 0811 Kids of the Kingdom    Travis Popken  712-278-2245 
84 12 6990 0806 Kiddieland Preschool    Travis Popken  712-551-1949 
82 09 1611 0877 Growing Tree Preschool     563-326-5746 
82 09 0621 0816 Redeemer Preschool    Patti Christiansen  563-344-0183 
82 09 0621 0826 Skip A Long Preschool      563-441-9998 
84 12 4149 0811 Crayon Castle    Joe Mueting  712-756-4532 
07 07 6795 0841 CUCCC Valley Park Preschool   Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
70 09 4581 0806 A Childs Place Preschool   Becky Wichers  563-263-7223 
70 09 4581 0811 Guardian Angel Preschool   Becky Wichers  563-263-7223 
70 09 4581 0821 Head Start Preschool   Becky Wichers  563-263-7223 
70 09 4581 0826 Wonder Years Preschool   Becky Wichers  563-263-7223 
77 11 1737 0878 Science Center of Iowa   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0880 Westminster Preschool    Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0882 Grace Methodist Preschool   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
53 4446 0808 Sacred Heart Preschool   Laura Herbers  319-465-4605 
97 12 6039 0844 Building Blocks Preschool   Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
57 10 1053 0823 Linn County Child Development Center   Chris Carmen  319-892-5700 
63 11 3375 0427 Northstar Elementary School   John Keitges  641-842-6527 
82 09 5250 0407 Hopewell Elementary    Tony Runkle  563-332-0250 
81 05 6741 0218 East Sac County Middle School     712-662-3259 
17 07 5922 0209 West Fork Middle School    Bobby Willms  641-892-4159 
17 07 5922 0409 West Fork Elementary at Rockwell   Ashley Flatebo  641-822-3234 
49 09 0243 0209 Andrew Middle School    Brandon Kirchhoff  563-672-3221 
23 09 1082 0409 Central DeWitt Intermediate School   Bill Petsche  563-659-4780 
15 13 0914 0109 CAM High School    Dominic Giegerich  712-762-3231 
34 07 4772 0418 Central Springs Elem. School - Nora Springs   Bill Carlson  641-749-5301 
34 07 4772 0209 Central Springs Middle School   Robert Hoffman  641-749-5301 
81 05 6741 0427 East Sac County Elementary Sac Building   Sara Pibal  712-662-7200 
65 13 3978 0427 East Mills Elementary School   Kelly Sutherland  712-624-8696 
31 01 1863 0826 Grand View Methodist    Brandi Quade  563-582-1125 
31 01 1863 0866 Resurrection      563-583-5206 
31 01 1863 0886 St. Columbkille Center      563-583-3532 
31 01 1863 0871 St Anthony Preschool      563-556-2820 
31 01 1863 0876 St Joseph The Worker      563-582-1246 
31 01 1863 0841 Key West ECC    Sue Ellen Nolan  563-583-1881 
31 01 1863 0861 Our Redeemer Preschool      563-588-1247 
31 01 1863 0890 Young Uns Children Ctr    Barb Weber  563-584-9284 
31 01 1863 0856 Noah's Ark      563-557-8629 
94 05 2313 0811 Dodger Preschool    Kayla Takatsuka  515-955-6060 
94 05 2313 0826 Little Lambs Preschool    Joan Arndt  515-576-6308 
94 05 2313 0836 St. Edmond Preschool   Abby Glass  515-955-5850 
94 05 2313 0821 Head Start Maple    Michelle Carden  515-573-2882 
46 05 2493 0801 GC-B Pre School and Day Care    Jessica Goodenow  515-373-6619 
71 12 2862 0806 Learning Tree Preschool    Patrick Carlin  712-930-3251 
45 01 3029 0801 Notre Dame Pre-School    Katie Schmitt  563-547-4513 
46 05 3060 0806 St. Mary's Preschool   Cindy Edge  515-332-2134 
10 07 3105 0811 Kidsville CCCBC    Danielle Donnelly  319-334-4286 
10 07 3105 0816 St. John's Preschool   Danielle Donnelly  319-334-7173 
10 07 3105 0806 Immanuel Lutheran Wee Care Preschool   Danielle Donnelly  319-334-2511 
77 11 3231 0806 Cadence Academy Preschool   Krystal Steckelberg  515-276-9247 
77 11 3231 0801 America's Children of Oakmoor   Robin Vannausdle  515-270-2220 
50 11 3906 0801 Diamond Trail Children's Center   Teri Bowlin  641-594-4445 
50 11 3906 0806 Inspirations Childcare and Preschool Center   Teri Bowlin  641-594-4445 
67 12 4033 0801 Danbury-DC    Shari Blake  712-881-1319 
49 09 4041 0811 Sunshine Preschool and Daycare     563-652-2847 
49 09 4041 0806 Little Shepherd Preschool     563-652-2847 
49 09 4041 0801 Sacred Heart Preschool      563-652-3743 
84 12 4149 0801 Orange City Area Day Day Care   Marcia De Graaf  712-752-8480 
43 13 4356 0811 WCCA Head Start    Robin Holtz  712-642-4481 
82 09 1611 0866 Trinity Lutheran Preschool     563-322-5224 
33 01 4774 0801 Rainbow Land Daycare and Preschool   Travis Elliott  563-422-3851 
55 05 4778 0801 St. John's Elementary Preschool   Julie Runksmeier  515-885-2580 
91 11 4797 0806 Serendipity Preschool    Sara Cross  515-981-0901 
91 11 4797 0811 Norwalk Christian Academy    Cheri Minella  515-331-7837 
82 09 0621 0806 St John Vianney Preschool    Christy Barnum  563-332-5308 
90 15 5049 0801 IHCC Campus    Barbara Lisk  641-683-5192 
90 15 5049 0821 Seton Montessori PK    James Wessling  641-682-8826 
25 11 5184 0811 St.Patrick's Gingerbread House Presch   Ryan Marzen  515-465-4186 
25 11 5184 0806 Perry Child Development Center   Ryan Marzen  515-465-2522 
76 05 5283 0801 All Star-t Preschool    Jackie Fonley  712-335-4025 
69 13 6165 0801 Good Shepherd Christian Preschool   Kathryn Elwood  712-829-2422 
84 12 5607 0801 Rock Valley Christian Preschool   Brad Vis  712-476-2615 
71 12 5949 0821 St. Patrick's    Jessica Schmalen  712-324-3181 
71 12 5949 0811 Noah's Ark    Leisl Lidiak  712-324-3049 
71 12 5949 0806 Head Start    Connie Siebenbruner  712-324-3825 
97 12 6039 0801 Angel House Preschool   Brian Burnight  712-222-6364 
97 12 6039 0811 Apple Tree Preschool    Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
97 12 6039 0821 Stella Sanford Child Development Crittenton Center   Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
97 12 6039 0841 Native American Daycare / Preschool   Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
96 01 6100 0806 St. Teresa of Calcutta - Ossian    Kristin Kriener  563-532-9353 
96 01 6100 0801 St. Teresa of Calcutta - Calmar    KRISTIN KRIENER  563-562-3291 
40 05 6867 0801 Asbury Methodist Preschool     515-832-5369 
40 05 6867 0806 Riverview Early Childhood Center     515-832-9240 
40 05 6867 0811 St. Paul Lutheran Preschool     515-832-3043 
40 05 6867 0816 St. Thomas Catholic Preschool     515-832-1346 
31 01 6961 0836 The Kid Project Comm Childcare Center   Barb Maiers  563-875-2080 
31 01 6961 0816 NICC Child Development Center   Shelly Roling  800-728-7367 
31 01 6961 0801 Aquin Preschool    Vicky Palmer  563-852-3331 
25 1576 0811 Kids Korner Preschool   Diann Williamson  515-992-4942 
97 12 6039 0843 Kiddie Crusaders Preschool   Brian Burnight  712-279-6083 
56 15 3312 0802 Keokuk Catholic Preschool   Michael Marsden  319-524-1953 
06 10 1062 0418 Center Point-Urbana Intermediate School   Jon Hasleiet  319-849-1102 
12 07 0153 0172 North Butler Jr/Sr High School      641-816-5631 
48 05 0126 0801 Seton Preschool    Brad Sudol  515-295-3528 
03 01 0135 0806 St. Patrick's Catholic Preschool    Katie Fahey  563-568-2170 
53 10 0234 0801 St. Pat's Preschool    Michael Volk  319-462-2688 
49 09 0585 0801 St. Joseph's Preschool    Geoffrey Kaiser  563-872-3284 
04 15 1071 0801 Kid's World Busy Bees Preschool   Terri Johnson  641-437-1500 
23 09 1082 0816 St. Joseph's Preschool    Sharon Roling  563-659-3812 
59 15 1107 0801 Chariton Pre-school    Derek Philips  641-774-5967 
17 07 1233 0811 Lake Town Charlie Brown Preschool   Sally Duesenberg  641-357-7277 
23 09 1278 0811 Prince of Peace North Preschool   Rhea Wright  563-243-9600 
23 09 1278 0821 Stay N Play Preschool Childcare Center   Rhea Wright  563-243-9600 
23 09 1278 0831 YWCA Jefferson Preschool    Rhea Wright  563-243-9600 
23 09 1278 0836 Zion Child Care Preschool   Rhea Wright  563-243-9600 
57 10 1337 0801 All God's Children Preschool   Maureen Earnst  319-848-2393 
88 13 1503 0826 St. Malachy Preschool   Kristi Nixon  641-782-1308 
88 13 1503 0806 Creston Head Start    Kristi Nixon  641-782-1308 
88 13 1503 0831 Trinity Preschool    Kristi Nixon  641-782-1308 
88 13 1503 0811 Discovery Kids Preschool    Kristi Nixon  641-782-1308 
82 09 1611 0851 St. Paul the Apostle Preschool Program   Cassica Stewart  563-322-2923 
82 09 1611 0846 St. Ambrose Preschool   Cassica Stewart  563-333-5799 
82 09 1611 0831 John F Kennedy Catholic Preschool   Cassica Stewart  563-391-3030 
82 09 1611 0841 St Alphonsus Preschool   Cassica Stewart  563-323-3204 
82 09 1611 0801 All Saints Catholic Preschool   Cassica Stewart  563-324-3205 
82 09 1611 0806 Friendly House Preschool   Cassica Stewart  563-323-1821 
82 09 1611 0821 Noah's Ark Blue Grass Preschool   Cassica Stewart  563-381-1701 
82 09 1611 0836 Palmer YMCA Preschool   Cassica Stewart  563-323-5725 
77 11 1737 0811 Capitol Park    Susan Guest  515-323-8645 
77 11 1737 0836 Hispanic Educational Resource Center   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0806 Bidwell    Susan Guest  515-323-8645 
77 11 1737 0851 Oakridge    Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0866 St. Joseph    Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0856 St. Anthony    Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0871 St. Theresa    Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0841 Holy Family    Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0821 Christ the King    Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0861 St. Augustin    Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0846 Holy Trinity    Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
31 01 1863 0851 Mercy Child Development Center     563-589-9680 
31 01 1863 0889 Y Creative Learning Ctr    Deb Gustafson  563-556-3371 
31 01 1863 0831 Hills & Dales    Maddy Marty  563-583-5033 
31 01 1863 0816 Frog Hollow Kid Campus      563-582-2200 
88 13 1970 0801 Joyful Sparks Preschool    Hope Hall  641-347-5790 
42 07 2007 0801 Good Shepherd Preschool   Karen Ritter  641-858-5928 
82 09 5250 0806 Our Savior Lutheran Preschool   Lisa Piotter  563-332-4648 
94 05 2313 0801 Childcare Discovery Center   Courtney McNeil  515-576-6771 
17 4131 0810 West Town Charlie Brown Preschool     641-424-0065 
34 1116 0801 Floyd Co Headstart    Trena Cox  641-257-6570 
30 05 2556 0427 Graettinger-Terril Elementary School   Chris Myers  712-859-3286 
31 01 1863 0891 ABC Learning    Melissa Donovan  563-582-6654 
77 1576 0806 Brighter Beginnings Preschool     515-986-0022 
75 0063 0803 Akron Children's Center    MIchelle Henrich  712-568-2990 
97 12 6039 0842 Community Action Agency Preschool   Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
85 11 0225 0816 ISU Lab School    Kristin Barber  515-294-3040 
78 13 1476 0427 College View Elementary    Amy Glime  712-328-6452 
85 0472 0803 Whistlestop Academy    Keri Alleman  515-597-3637 
96 1638 0804 Nisse Preschool    Rick Varney  563-382-4794 
50 11 4725 0445 Thomas Jefferson Elementary School   Trisca Mick  641-792-2498 
57 10 1053 0811 St. Matthew's Preschool    Joseph Wolf  319-362-3021 
07 07 6795 0218 George Washington Carver Academy   Sheena Canady  319-433-2500 
23 09 1082 0806 Grace Lutheran Preschool    Christine Greve  563-659-9153 
48 10 1089 0801 Central City SWVPP    Amy Smith  319-438-6181 
31 01 1863 0836 Holy Ghost Preschool    Anita Valentine  563-582-2578 
82 09 1611 0875 Calvary Preschool Walcott     563-284-6122 
70 09 6975 0409 West Liberty Elementary School   Jeni Laughlin  319-627-4243 
82 09 1611 0879 Positive Parenting at Trinity (PPAT)   Cassica Stewart  563-322-3260 
94 05 2313 0841 Community Christian Preschool   Stephanie Coble-Day  515-573-3011 
08 11 0729 0821 Trinity Lutheran PK Part    Amy Shroeder  515-432-6912 
07 07 6795 0821 A to Z Learning Center Preschool   Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
07 07 6795 0826 Blessed Sacrament Preschool   Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
07 07 6795 0831 Immanuel Lutheran Preschool   Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
07 07 6795 0836 Learn & Play Preschool   Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
82 09 0621 0811 Ready Set Grow Preschool    Danielle Bergthold Bergthold  563-355-0230 
82 09 0621 0821 Kindercare Preschool      563-332-5632 
82 09 4784 0806 Eldridge PreSchool    Kyle Harris  563-285-5060 
82 09 5250 0801 Kiddie Karrasel Academy Preschool   Angela Mapes  563-289-3946 
74 05 2556 0209 Graettinger-Terril Middle School   Jeremy Simington  712-859-3286 
21 6102 0806 Sacred Heart Preschool   Amanda Woodall  712-262-6428 
52 10 3141 0209 North Central Junior High School   Colby Miller  319-688-1210 
42 07 0009 0000 AGWSR Comm School District   Erik Smith  641-847-2611 
77 11 1737 0435 Carver Elementary    Jill Burnett-Requist  515-242-8418 
06 10 6660 0409 Tilford Elementary School   Kyle Reeve  319-436-4728 
77 11 6101 0454 Clay Elementary    Lea Morris  515-967-4198 
63 11 5166 0427 Madison Elementary School   John Steddom  641-628-4638 
99 05 1944 0418 Eagle Grove Elementary   Jared Carder  515-448-3126 
31 01 1863 0409 Carver Elementary School    Andy Peterson  563-552-4500 
96 01 1638 0409 Carrie Lee Elementary    Sarah Tobiason  563-382-3771 
77 11 3231 0435 Timber Ridge Elementary    Kelley Harrison  515-331-4379 
25 11 6822 0445 Maple Grove Elementary School    Kimberly Tierney  515-987-3363 
08 11 7110 0118 Woodward Academy    Jamie Sherley  515-438-3150 
99 07 0594 0409 Richard O. Jacobson Elementary School    Mark Young  641-444-4300 
77 11 1576 0418 North Ridge Elementary   April Heitland  515-986-5674 
77 11 1737 0819 Samuelson Elementary School   Cindy Roerig  515-242-8441 
77 11 4779 0209 North Polk Middle School   Jon Richards  515-984-3400 
77 11 0261 0418 Ashland Ridge Elementary    Mark Moss  515-965-9594 
52 10 1221 0427 North Bend Elementary    Brenda Parker  319-626-3950 
45 01 3029 0418 Cresco Early Childhood Development Center   Doug Sickles  563-547-5424 
91 11 3114 0418 Wilder Elementary School    Amy Jo Naugton  515-961-9540 
57 10 4086 0509 Emerson Learning Center (HSAP)   Thomas Ertz  319-373-9209 
97 12 6039 0612 Unity Elementary School    Eric Kilburn  712-279-6839 
04 15 1071 0405 Centerville Community Preschool Bldg   Julie Caraccio  641-856-0749 
03 01 0135 0801 Growing Bear Daycare and Preschool, Inc.    Samantha Thornton  563-568-2939 
15 13 0387 0806 Jack and Jill    Stacey Hornung  712-243-3934 
82 09 0621 0801 Lourdes Preschool    Jennifer Alongi  563-359-3466 
06 10 0609 0801 Central Lutheran Preschool      319-223-5271 
08 11 0729 0811 Sacred Heart Preschool Partner    Sue Eldridge  515-432-4124 
14 11 0999 0810 Kuemper Catholic Grade School Preschool   Ted Garringer  712-792-3610 
57 10 1053 0816 Trinity Lane    Dawn Dupont  319-362-2702 
57 10 1053 0806 KinderCare    Sara Schwerin  319-396-5391 
97 12 9912 0000 Western Iowa Tech Community College   Dr. Terry Murrell  712-274-6400 
78 13 9913 0000 Iowa Western Community College   Dr. Dan Kinney  712-325-3200 
68 15 0081 0209 Albia Middle School    Richard Montgomery  641-932-2161 
25 11 6579 0455 Webster Elementary School   Brandon Schrauth  515-331-8600 
64 07 4104 0479 Lenihan Intermediate School   Kyle Young  641-754-1160 
31 01 1863 0520 Prescott Elementary School   Vicki Sullivan  563-552-4200 
22 01 4419 0436 McGregor Intermediate School   Denise Mueller  563-873-2250 
90 15 9215 0000 Great Prairie AEA    Cindy Yelick  641-682-8591 
57 10 1053 0824 Lovely Lane Preschool    Carolyn Barnes  319-393-8189 
17 07 9902 0000 North Iowa Area Community College   Dr. Steve Schulz  641-422-4000 
32 05 9903 0000 Iowa Lakes Community College   Valerie Newhouse  712-362-0435 
71 12 9904 0000 Northwest Iowa Community College   Dr. Alethea Stubbe  712-324-5066 
94 05 9905 0000 Iowa Central Community College   Dr. Daniel Kinney  515-576-0099 
07 07 9907 0000 Hawkeye Community College   Todd Holcomb  319-296-4201 
82 09 9909 0000 Eastern Iowa Comm College District   Dr. Donald Doucette  563-336-3304 
57 10 9910 0000 Kirkwood Community College   Lori Sundberg  319-398-5500 
77 11 9911 0000 Des Moines Area Community College   Dr. Robert J. Denson  515-965-6011 
07 07 6795 0445 Elk Run Early Childhood Center   Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
22 01 9201 0000 Keystone AEA    Patrick Heiderscheit  563-245-1480 
76 05 9205 0000 Prairie Lakes AEA    Susie Meade  712-335-3588 
07 07 9207 0000 Central Rivers AEA    Sam Miller  319-273-8200 
82 09 9209 0000 Mississippi Bend AEA    William Decker  563-359-1371 
57 10 9210 0000 Grant Wood AEA    John Speer  319-399-6700 
77 11 9211 0000 Heartland Area Education Agency   Jon Sheldahl  515-270-9030 
97 12 9212 0000 Northwest AEA    Dan Cox  712-222-6000 
78 13 9213 0000 AEA 13 Green Hills AEA   Lolli Haws  712-366-0503 
96 01 9901 0000 Northeast Iowa Community College   Dr. Liang Chee Wee  563-562-3263 
31 01 6961 8103 St Francis Xavier School    Peter Smith  563-875-7376 
31 01 6961 8146 Beckman Catholic HS    Marcel Kielkucki  563-875-7188 
31 01 6961 8150 Aquin Elementary School    Laura Herbers  563-852-3331 
31 01 6961 8153 Seton Catholic Elem Sch Farley Center   Eric Meyer  563-744-3290 
60 12 6983 0209 West Lyon Junior High School   Doug Jiskoot  712-753-4917 
60 12 6983 0409 West Lyon Elementary School   Tim Snyder  712-753-4917 
67 12 6987 0109 West Monona High School    Tim Chesnut  712-433-2453 
64 07 6985 0209 West Marshall Middle School   Bob Tollefson  641-483-2165 
43 13 6969 0000 West Harrison Comm School District   Marty Fonley  712-646-2231 
70 09 6975 0000 West Liberty Comm School District   Shaun Kruger  319-627-2116 
70 09 6975 0109 West Liberty High School    Brenda Arthur Miller  319-627-2115 
70 09 6975 0209 West Liberty Middle School   Vicki Vernon  319-627-2118 
67 12 6987 0209 West Monona Middle Sch    Tim Chesnut  712-433-9098 
60 12 6983 0000 West Lyon Comm School District   Shawn Kreman  712-753-4917 
64 07 6985 0000 West Marshall Comm School District   Jacy Large  641-483-2660 
64 07 6985 0109 West Marshall High School   Jake Randall  641-483-2136 
64 07 6985 0436 West Marshall Elementary School   Nanette Smith  641-483-2671 
84 12 6990 0109 West Sioux High School    Alynn Coppock  712-551-1181 
84 12 6990 0209 West Sioux Middle School    Alynn Coppock  712-551-1022 
84 12 6990 0409 Hawarden Elementary School   Travis Popken  712-551-1454 
67 12 6987 0000 West Monona Comm School District   Marty Fonley  712-433-2043 
84 12 6990 0000 West Sioux Comm School District   Steven Grond  712-551-1181 
44 15 7047 0412 Winfield Elementary School   Gabriel Wylder  319-257-7702 
97 12 6992 0109 Westwood High School    Matt Drees  712-428-3303 
97 12 6992 0409 Westwood Elementary School   Jay Lutt  712-428-3200 
67 12 7002 0409 Whiting Elementary School   Al Laboranti  712-455-2468 
61 11 7056 0109 Winterset Senior High School   Kent Abrahamson  515-462-3320 
97 12 6992 0000 Westwood Comm School District   Jay Lutt  712-428-3355 
70 09 7038 0109 Wilton Jr-Sr High School   Sue O'Donnell  563-732-2629 
67 12 7002 0000 Whiting Comm School District   Randy Collins  712-455-2468 
67 12 7002 0109 Whiting Senior High School   Al Laboranti  712-455-2468 
70 09 7038 0409 Wilton Elementary School    Denise Austin  563-732-2880 
43 13 7092 0409 Woodbine Elementary School   Jill Ridder  712-647-2440 
61 11 7056 0205 Winterset Junior High School   Joshua Heyer  515-462-3336 
61 11 7056 0209 Winterset Middle School    Kevin Oswald  515-462-3010 
48 10 7029 0000 Williamsburg Comm School District   Chad Garber  319-668-1059 
48 10 7029 0109 Williamsburg Jr-Sr High School   Lynell O'Connor  319-668-1050 
48 10 7029 0200 Mary Welsh Elementary    Brent Zirkel  319-668-2301 
70 09 7038 0000 Wilton Comm School District   Joe Burnett  563-732-2035 
61 11 7056 0436 Winterset Elementary School   Doug Hinrichs  515-462-1551 
25 11 7110 0000 Woodward-Granger Comm School District   Matt Adams  515-999-8022 
44 15 7047 0000 Winfield-Mt Union Comm School District   Jeff Maeder  319-257-7700 
44 15 7047 0172 Winfield-Mt Union Jr-Sr High School   David Edwards  319-257-7701 
61 11 7056 0000 Winterset Comm School District   Justin Gross  515-462-2718 
43 13 7092 0109 Woodbine High School    Scott Breyfogle  712-647-2227 
53 10 4269 0118 Midland Middle/High School     563-488-2292 
91 11 0981 0209 Carlisle Middle School    John Elkin  515-989-0833 
57 10 3715 0454 Linn Grove Elementary School   Lori Manley  319-730-3500 
25 11 7110 0418 Woodward-Granger Elementary School   Matt Brummond  515-999-2357 
07 07 6795 0109 East High School    Joe Parker  319-433-2400 
25 11 6822 8101 St Francis of Assisi School   Jon Aldrich  515-457-7167 
09 07 6840 8207 St Pauls Lutheran School      319-352-1484 
93 15 6854 0000 Wayne Comm School District   Mike Still  641-872-2184 
93 15 6854 0109 Wayne Community Jr-Sr High School   Stacy Snyder  641-872-2184 
93 15 6854 0418 Wayne Elementary School   Boyd Sinclair  641-872-1034 
40 05 6867 0000 Webster City Comm School District   Mandy Ross  515-832-9200 
29 15 6937 0409 West Burlington Elem School     319-752-8747 
74 05 6921 0109 West Bend-Mallard High School   Paul Peppmeier  515-887-7831 
74 05 6921 0405 West Bend-Mallard Middle School   Paul Peppmeier  515-887-7831 
33 01 6943 0409 West Central PK - 8 School   Matthew Molumby  563-637-2283 
28 01 6950 0000 West Delaware County Comm School District   Kristen Rickey  563-927-3515 
74 05 6921 0418 West Bend-Mallard Elementary School   Brian Rodemeyer  515-887-7821 
16 10 6930 0000 West Branch Comm School District   Marty Jimmerson  319-643-7213 
16 10 6930 0109 West Branch High School    Sara Oswald  319-643-7216 
28 01 6950 0109 West Delaware High School   Tim Felderman  563-927-3515 
16 10 6930 0209 West Branch Middle School   Melissa Hocking  319-643-5324 
16 10 6930 0409 Hoover Elementary School    Jess Burger  319-643-7211 
29 15 6937 0000 West Burlington Ind School District   Lisa Beames  319-752-8747 
28 01 6950 0209 West Delaware Middle School   Doug Koerperich  563-927-3515 
31 01 6961 0109 Western Dubuque High School   Jacob Feldmann  563-876-3442 
29 15 6937 0109 West Burlington Arnold Jr./Sr. High School     319-752-8747 
33 01 6943 0000 West Central Comm School District   Gary Benda  563-637-2283 
77 11 6957 0000 West Des Moines Comm School District   Lisa Remy  515-633-5000 
77 11 6957 0218 Indian Hills Junior High School   Shane Christensen  515-633-4700 
77 11 6957 0236 Stilwell Junior High School   Erica Whittle  515-633-6000 
43 13 6969 0109 West Harrison High School West Harrison Middle Sch   Casey Ring  712-646-2231 
43 13 6969 0409 West Harrison Elementary    Casey Ring  712-646-2016 
60 12 6983 0109 West Lyon High School    Doug Jiskoot  712-753-4917 
28 01 6950 0427 Lambert Elementary School   Rudi Hameister  563-927-3515 
28 01 6950 8104 St Marys School    Kelley Harbach  563-927-3689 
77 11 6957 0118 Walnut Creek Campus    Kim Davis  515-633-6480 
77 11 6957 0418 Clive Learning Academy    Shelly Pospeshil  515-633-5800 
77 11 6957 0427 Crestview School of Inquiry   Tamara Tjeerdsma  515-633-5700 
77 11 6957 0109 Valley High School    David Maxwell  515-633-4000 
77 11 6957 0436 Crossroads Park Elementary School   Robert G. Davis  515-633-5600 
77 11 6957 0445 Fairmeadows Elementary School   Brandon Pierce  515-633-6500 
77 11 6957 0447 Hillside Elementary School   Graham Jones  515-633-6200 
77 11 6957 0472 Western Hills Elementary School   George Panosh  515-633-5900 
31 01 6961 8157 Seton Catholic Elem Sch Peosta Center   Eric Meyer  563-556-5967 
77 11 6957 0450 Jordan Creek Elementary School   Paul Wenger  515-633-5200 
77 11 6957 0476 Westridge Elementary    Beth Brewwer  515-633-5400 
77 11 6957 8103 Dowling Catholic High School     515-225-3000 
31 01 6961 0209 Drexler Middle School   Scott Firzlaff  563-744-3371 
31 01 6961 0445 Farley Elementary School   Lori Grimoskas  563-744-3308 
77 11 6957 8104 Sacred Heart School    Scott Ehlinger  515-223-1284 
31 01 6961 0000 Western Dubuque Comm School District   Richard Colpitts  563-744-3885 
31 01 6961 0172 Cascade Junior-Senior High School   Ryan Fritz  563-852-3201 
31 01 6961 0418 Cascade Elementary School   Dan Wendler  563-852-3335 
28 01 6961 0427 Dyersville Elementary School   Linda Martin  563-875-8484 
31 01 6961 0436 Epworth Elementary School   Dan Butler  563-876-5514 
84 12 6990 0418 Ireton Elementary School      712-278-2374 
31 01 6961 8000 Seton Catholic School System   Mary Smock  563-744-3290 
10 07 6762 0409 Fairbank Elementary School   Dana Harskamp  319-635-2071 
10 07 6762 0436 Rural Elementary School #1   Dana Harskamp  319-635-2071 
92 15 6700 0409 Waco Elementary School    Emily Settles  319-658-2931 
81 05 6741 0000 East Sac County Comm School District     712-665-5000 
81 05 6741 0109 East Sac County High School     712-665-5001 
58 15 6759 0000 Wapello Comm School District   Mike Peterson  319-523-3641 
09 07 6762 0000 Wapsie Valley Comm School District   Dave Larson  319-638-6711 
09 07 6762 0109 Wapsie Valley High School   TJ Murphy  319-638-6711 
09 07 6762 0427 Readlyn Elementary School   Dana Harskamp  319-279-3323 
07 07 6795 0463 Cunningham School    Neldrekka Whitaker  319-433-2600 
10 07 6762 0445 Rural Elementary School #2   Dana Harskamp  319-635-2071 
07 07 6795 0553 Lowell Elementary School   Carrie Heinzerling  319-433-1900 
07 07 6795 0554 Highland Elementary School   Matthew Willand  319-433-2630 
92 10 6768 0000 Washington Comm School District   William Stone  319-653-6543 
92 10 6768 0109 Washington High School    Erik Buchholz  319-653-2143 
92 10 6768 0209 Washington Middle School    Curt Mayer  319-653-5414 
92 10 6768 0409 Lincoln Upper Elementary School   Teresa Beenblossom  319-653-3691 
92 10 6768 0418 Stewart Elementary School   Adam Miller  319-653-3244 
92 10 6768 8103 St James Elem School    Rebecca Clarahan  319-653-3631 
07 07 6795 0000 Waterloo Comm School District   Jane Lindaman  319-433-1800 
07 07 6795 0118 West High School    Andrew Miehe  319-433-2700 
07 07 6795 0436 Fred Becker Elementary School   Alex Hansen  319-433-2180 
07 07 6795 0535 Lincoln Elementary School   Adam Ahrendsen  319-433-1990 
07 07 6795 0508 Kittrell Elementary School   Audrey Wallican-Green  319-433-2910 
07 07 6795 0490 Irving Elementary School    Zach Zimmerman  319-433-2800 
07 07 6795 0499 Kingsley Elementary School   Jana Qualls  319-433-2210 
07 07 6795 0565 Orange Elementary School   Sunni Hart  319-433-2880 
07 07 6795 8101 Blessed Sacrament School    Aaron Becker  319-233-7863 
07 07 6795 8110 Immaculate Conception      319-296-1089 
07 07 6795 8114 Columbus Catholic High School   Tom Novotney  319-233-3358 
07 07 6795 8115 Don Bosco High School    Casey Redmond  319-296-1692 
07 07 6795 8607 St. Joseph Elementary, Bosco System      319-233-5980 
25 11 6822 0421 Eason Elementary School    Clint Prohaska  515-987-5200 
25 11 6822 0409 Waukee Elementary School    Nicole Johnson  515-987-5193 
25 11 6822 0000 Waukee Comm School District   Brad Buck  515-987-5161 
25 11 6822 0109 Waukee High School    Cary Justmann  515-987-5163 
25 11 6822 0209 Prairieview School    Mark Stallman  515-987-2770 
25 11 6822 0418 Waukee Middle School    Susan Anderson  515-987-5177 
25 11 6822 0427 Brookview Elementary School    Stephanie Angelino  515-987-5166 
31 01 1863 0892 University of Dubuque Child Care Center     563-585-7461 
09 07 6840 0000 Waverly-Shell Rock Comm School District   David (Ed) Klamfoth  319-352-3630 
09 07 6840 0109 Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School   David Fox  319-352-2087 
09 07 6840 0427 Margaretta Carey Elementary School   Micky Bahlmann  319-352-2855 
12 07 6840 0436 Shell Rock Elementary School   Micky Bahlmann  319-885-4311 
09 07 6840 0445 Southeast Elementary School   Christi Lines  319-352-3582 
09 07 6840 0454 West Cedar Elementary School   Christi Lines  319-352-2754 
16 10 6408 0109 Tipton High School      563-886-6027 
16 10 6408 0209 Tipton Middle School      563-886-6025 
16 10 6408 0409 Tipton Elementary School      563-886-6131 
39 11 6264 0405 Stuart Elementary School    Cory Wenthe  515-523-1018 
25 11 6264 0409 Dexter Elementary School   Drew Stonewall  515-789-4480 
16 10 6408 0000 Tipton Comm School District   Jason Wester  563-886-6121 
78 13 6460 0209 Tri-Center Middle School    Chad Harder  712-485-2211 
54 15 6462 0109 Tri-County JR/SR High School    Jennifer Berg  641-634-2636 
78 13 6453 0000 Treynor Comm School District   Mark Hopkins  712-487-3414 
09 07 6471 0418 Tripoli Elementary School   Sarah Figanbaum  319-882-4203 
78 13 6453 0172 Treynor High School    Jacob Hedger  712-487-3804 
78 13 6460 0000 Tri-Center Comm School District   Angela Huseman  712-485-2257 
78 13 6460 0417 Tri-Center Elementary School   Jami Helgenberger  712-485-2271 
62 15 5013 0472 Oskaloosa Elementary School   Sarah McGlothlen  641-673-8092 
96 01 6509 0409 Turkey Valley Elementary School   Renee Cuvelier  563-776-6011 
54 15 6462 0000 Tri-County Comm School District   Chad Straight  641-634-2408 
09 07 6471 0000 Tripoli Comm School District   Troy Heller  319-882-4201 
09 07 6471 0172 Tripoli Middle/Sr High School   Jay Marley  319-882-4202 
96 01 6509 0000 Turkey Valley Comm School District   Jay Jurrens  563-776-6011 
10 07 6762 0463 Rural Elementary School #4   Dana Harskamp  319-635-2071 
63 11 6512 0109 Twin Cedars Jr-Sr High School   David Roby  641-944-5243 
45 01 6509 8109 Trinity Catholic School    Jerry Brown  563-569-8556 
63 11 6512 0000 Twin Cedars Comm School District   Scott Bridges  641-944-5241 
63 11 6512 0418 Twin Cedars Elementary School   Kim Roby  641-944-5245 
46 05 6516 0000 Twin Rivers Comm School District   Jim Murray  515-379-1309 
86 07 6536 0418 Dysart-Geneseo Elementary School   Jim Cayton  319-476-7110 
46 05 6516 0409 Twin Rivers Elementary School   Mark Wenzel  515-379-1309 
78 13 6534 0000 Underwood Comm School District     712-566-2332 
78 13 6534 0109 Underwood High School      712-566-2703 
78 13 6534 0209 Underwood Middle School      712-566-2332 
78 13 6534 0409 Underwood Elementary School     712-566-2326 
58 15 6759 0109 Wapello Senior High School   Steve D. Bohlen  319-523-3241 
07 07 6536 0000 Union Comm School District   Travis Fleshner  319-342-2674 
08 11 6561 0418 United Community School      515-432-5319 
07 07 6536 0109 Union High School    Jason Toenges  319-342-2697 
86 07 6536 0250 Union Middle School    Mark Albertsen  319-476-5100 
07 07 6536 0409 La Porte City Elementary School   Todd Parker  319-342-3033 
08 11 6561 0000 United Comm School District   Pam Dodge  515-432-5319 
77 11 6579 0000 Urbandale Comm School District   Rosalie Daca  515-457-5000 
77 11 6579 0109 Urbandale High School    Tim Carver  515-457-6800 
43 13 7092 0000 Woodbine Comm School District   Justin Wagner  712-647-2411 
97 12 7098 0000 Woodbury Central Comm School District   Doug Glackin  712-873-3128 
97 12 7098 0109 Woodbury Central High School   Dan Bormann  712-873-3128 
97 12 7098 0409 Woodbury Central Middle School   Dan Bormann  712-873-3128 
97 12 7098 0418 Moville Elementary School   Nicole Metcalf  712-873-3128 
25 11 7110 0109 Woodward-Granger High School   Matt Lakis  515-438-2115 
25 11 7110 0409 Woodward-Granger Middle School   Jake Mohling  515-438-4263 
25 11 6615 0000 Van Meter Comm School District   Deron Durflinger  515-996-9960 
25 11 6615 0172 Van Meter High School    Adam Lamoureux  515-996-2221 
25 11 6615 0409 Van Meter Elementary School   Cody Tibbetts  515-996-2221 
69 13 6651 0000 Villisca Comm School District   Chris Fenster  712-826-2552 
06 10 6660 0000 Vinton-Shellsburg Comm School District   Kyle Koeppen  319-436-4728 
44 15 6700 0109 WACO High School    Tim Bartels  319-256-6200 
06 10 6660 0109 Vinton-Shellsburg High School   Matt Kingsbury  319-436-4728 
06 10 6660 0209 Vinton-Shellsburg Middle School   Shelly Petersen  319-436-4728 
06 10 6660 0421 Shellsburg Elementary School   Ryan Davis  319-436-4728 
44 15 6700 0000 Waco Comm School District   Ken Crawford  319-256-6201 
58 15 6759 0209 Wapello Junior High School   Steve Bohlen  319-523-8131 
58 15 6759 0418 Wapello Elementary School   Brett Nagle  319-523-5571 
73 13 6097 0409 South Page Elementary School   Rhonda Sheldon  712-582-3212 
69 13 6165 0109 Stanton High School    Kathryn Elwood  712-829-2162 
74 05 6921 0000 West Bend-Mallard Comm School District   Amanda Schmidt  515-887-7821 
96 01 6100 0000 South Winneshiek Comm School District   Kris Einck  563-562-3269 
96 01 6100 0109 South Winneshiek High School   Kris Einck  563-562-3226 
69 13 6165 0409 Stanton Elementary School   Kathryn Elwood  712-829-2171 
33 01 6175 0109 Starmont High School    Shauna Koppenhaver  563-933-4598 
96 01 6100 0209 South Winneshiek Middle School   Jason Halverson  563-532-9365 
96 01 6100 0418 South Winneshiek Elementary School   Jason Halverson  563-532-9365 
96 01 6100 8101 St Teresa of Calcutta School - Spillville      563-562-3617 
96 01 6100 8105 St Teresa of Calcutta School - Ossian      563-532-9353 
77 11 6101 0000 Southeast Polk Comm School District   Dirk Halupnik  515-967-4294 
77 11 6101 0109 Southeast Polk High School   Stephen Pettit  515-967-6631 
21 05 6102 0109 Spencer High School    Elli Wiemers  712-262-1700 
77 11 6101 0409 Altoona Elementary      515-967-3771 
77 11 6101 0209 Southeast Polk Junior High    Mike Dailey  515-967-5509 
77 11 6101 0418 Centennial Elementary    Lori Waddell  515-967-2109 
77 11 6101 0423 Delaware Elementary      515-262-3197 
77 11 6101 0425 Four Mile Elementary      515-265-1972 
77 11 6101 0427 Mitchellville Elementary    Blake Kielman  515-967-4274 
77 11 6101 0436 Runnells Elementary    Mike Nicodemus  515-966-2068 
77 11 6101 0445 Willowbrook Elementary    Nathan Ballagh  515-967-7512 
21 05 6102 0000 Spencer Comm School District   Terry Hemann  712-262-8950 
21 05 6102 0209 Spencer Middle School    Tammy Delaney  712-262-3345 
21 05 6102 8101 Sacred Heart School    Amanda Woodall  712-262-6428 
96 01 6509 0172 Turkey Valley Jr-Sr High School   Renee Cuvelier  563-776-6011 
11 05 6219 0109 Storm Lake High School     712-732-8065 
11 05 6219 0209 Storm Lake Middle School   Megan Richardson  712-732-8080 
11 05 6219 0409 East Early Childhood Ctr      712-732-8076 
11 05 6219 8102 St. Mary's Elementary-Storm Lake    Kate Swanson  712-732-4166 
40 05 6246 0409 Stratford Elementary      515-838-2208 
30 05 6120 0000 Spirit Lake Comm School District   David Smith  712-336-2820 
30 05 6120 0109 Spirit Lake High School   Casey O'Rourke  712-336-3707 
30 05 6120 0209 Spirit Lake Middle School   Terry Bruinsma  712-336-1370 
57 10 6138 0409 Springville Elementary School   Shannon Robertson  319-854-6195 
30 05 6120 0409 Spirit Lake Elementary School     712-336-2822 
57 10 6138 0000 Springville Comm School District   Pat Hocking  319-854-6197 
57 10 6138 0172 Springville Secondary School   Nick Merritt  319-854-6196 
69 13 6165 0000 Stanton Comm School District   David Gute  712-829-2162 
33 01 6175 0000 Starmont Comm School District   Gary Benda  563-933-4598 
11 05 6219 0000 Storm Lake Comm School District   Stacey Cole  712-732-8060 
11 05 6219 8101 St Mary's High School    Ryan Berg  712-732-4166 
40 05 6246 0000 Stratford Comm School District     515-838-2208 
39 11 6264 0000 West Central Valley Comm School District   Rusty Shockley  515-523-2187 
10 07 6762 0454 Rural Elementary School #3   Dana Harskamp  319-635-2071 
39 11 6264 0109 West Central Valley High School   Rusty Shockley  515-523-1313 
25 11 6264 0172 West Central Valley Middle School   Anthony Lohse  515-833-2331 
09 07 6273 0409 Durant Elementary School      563-578-5400 
77 11 0261 0227 Southview Middle School    Dan Meyer  515-965-9635 
09 07 6273 0000 Sumner-Fredericksburg Comm School District   Fred Matlage  563-578-3425 
54 15 6462 0436 Tri-County Elementary School   Jennifer Berg  641-634-2632 
78 13 6453 0409 Treynor Elementary School   Jill Kay  712-487-3422 
78 13 6460 0109 Tri-Center High School    Chad Harder  712-485-2257 
09 07 6273 0109 Sumner-Fredericksburg HS    Tim Johnson  563-578-3341 
97 12 6039 0220 North Middle School    Shawn Chesteen  712-279-6804 
77 11 1737 0751 Oak Park    Ryan Sharp  515-242-8428 
97 12 6039 0526 Irving Elementary School    Maria Ruelas  712-279-6834 
97 12 6039 8000 Bishop Heelan Catholic Schools   Patricia Lansink  712-252-1350 
97 12 6039 0539 Leeds Elementary School   Ron Koch  712-239-7034 
97 12 6039 0607 Sunnyside Elementary School   Blair Taylor  712-274-4047 
97 12 6039 8104 Holy Cross Blessed Sacrament School   Debi Younger  712-277-4739 
97 12 6039 8106 Bishop Heelan Catholic High School   Christian Bork  712-252-0573 
97 12 6039 8111 Sacred Heart School      712-233-1624 
97 12 6039 8114 Holy Cross St Michael School   Debi Younger  712-239-1090 
56 15 2322 0803 Carousel Preschool    Tracy King  319-372-1424 
13 05 6091 0000 South Central Calhoun Comm School District   Brad Anderson  712-297-7341 
13 05 6091 0109 South Central Calhoun High School     712-464-7211 
52 10 6093 0209 Solon Middle School    Mike Herdliska  319-624-2381 
52 10 6093 0000 Solon Comm School District   Davis Eidahl  319-624-3401 
91 11 6094 0409 Southeast Warren Intermediate   John Burrell  641-534-4701 
52 10 6093 0172 Solon High School    Zach Wigle  319-624-3401 
52 10 6093 0409 Lakeview Elementary    Jessica Tabor  319-624-3401 
91 11 6094 0418 Southeast Warren Primary   John Burrell  641-942-6216 
07 07 6795 0215 Hoover Middle School   Amy Schmidt  319-433-2830 
40 05 6095 0418 South Hamilton Elem      515-827-5096 
73 13 6097 0172 South Page Senior High School   Rhonda Sheldon  712-582-3211 
91 11 6094 0000 Southeast Warren Comm School District   Delane Galvin  641-466-3510 
91 11 6094 0109 Southeast Warren Jr-Sr High School   Delane Galvin  641-466-3331 
40 05 6095 0000 South Hamilton Comm School District     515-827-5479 
40 05 6095 0109 South Hamilton Middle And High School     515-827-5418 
94 05 6096 0000 Southeast Webster Grand Comm School District   Brian Johnson  515-359-2235 
94 05 6096 0409 Dayton Center      515-547-2314 
73 13 6097 0000 South Page Comm School District   Tim Hood  712-582-3212 
40 05 6867 0109 Webster City High School     515-832-9210 
40 05 6867 0209 Webster City Middle School     515-832-9220 
40 05 6867 0445 Pleasant View Elementary School     515-832-9241 
40 05 6867 0472 Sunset Heights Elementary School     515-832-9245 
40 05 6867 8102 St Thomas Aquinas School    Theresa Schleisman  515-832-1346 
85 11 5643 0109 Roland-Story High School   Justin Boliver  515-733-4329 
85 11 5643 0409 Roland-Story Elementary School   Kate Hartzler  515-733-4386 
34 07 5697 0418 RRMR Elementary School   Makaela Hoffman  641-756-3508 
24 12 5832 0418 Schleswig Elementary School   David Galvin  712-676-3314 
07 07 6795 0550 Lou Henry Elementary School   Jacob Young-Kent  319-433-2860 
66 07 5751 0109 St Ansgar High School    Lynn Baldus  641-713-4720 
66 07 5751 0209 St Ansgar Middle School    Lynn Baldus  641-713-4720 
66 07 5751 0427 St Ansgar Elementary School   Scott Cakerice  641-713-2331 
73 13 5976 0409 Shenandoah Elementary School   Aaron Burdorf  712-246-2520 
24 12 5832 0172 Schleswig Middle School    David Galvin  712-676-3313 
77 11 1737 0855 South Union Elementary School   Jill Burke  515-242-8409 
77 11 5805 0000 Saydel Comm School District   Todd Martin  515-264-0866 
77 11 5805 0109 Saydel High School    Kevin Schulte  515-262-9325 
77 11 5805 0209 Woodside Middle School    Patrick Rial  515-265-3451 
77 11 5805 0418 Cornell Elementary School    Brian Vaughan   515-244-8173 
81 05 5823 0000 Schaller-Crestland Comm School District   Jon Wiebers  712-275-4267 
77 11 6579 0209 Urbandale Middle School    Cheryl Modlin  515-457-6600 
77 11 6579 0427 Karen Acres Elementary School   Lara Justmann  515-457-5700 
77 11 6579 0441 Rolling Green Elementary School   Dania Wilson  515-457-5900 
77 11 6579 0448 Valerius Elementary School    Michelle Cole  515-457-6500 
73 13 5976 0109 Shenandoah High School    Gayle Allensworth  712-246-4727 
72 12 5994 0209 Sibley-Ocheyedan Middle School   Cory Jenness  712-754-2542 
72 12 5994 0418 Sibley Ocheyedan Elementary School   Cory Jenness  712-754-3636 
77 11 6579 8112 St Pius X Catholic School      515-276-1061 
69 13 6651 0409 Sylvia Enarson Elementary School   Alaina Lundgren  712-826-5982 
89 15 6592 0000 Van Buren County Comm School District   Jeremy Hissem  319-293-3334 
89 15 6592 0109 Van Buren County Community School Middle & High School   Mark Adams  319-293-3183 
89 15 6592 0418 Van Buren County Community School District Douds Center   Mary Dawn Schuck  641-936-4321 
71 12 5949 0209 Sheldon Middle School    Cindy Barwick  712-324-4346 
17 07 5922 0000 West Fork Comm School District   Mike Kruger  641-822-3234 
71 12 5949 0000 Sheldon Comm School District   Cory Myer  712-324-2504 
71 12 5949 0109 Sheldon High School    Sherrie Zeutenhorst  712-324-2501 
97 12 6039 0517 Hunt Elementary School    Cami Barker  712-279-6833 
71 12 5949 0436 East Elementary School    Jason Groendyke  712-324-4337 
71 12 5949 8101 St Patrick's School    Jessica Schmalen  712-324-3181 
73 13 5976 0000 Shenandoah Comm School District   Kerri Nelson  712-246-1581 
72 12 5994 0000 Sibley-Ocheyedan Comm School District   James Craig  712-754-2533 
72 12 5994 0109 Sibley-Ocheyedan High School   Stan De Zeeuw  712-754-3601 
36 13 6003 0000 Sidney Comm School District   Tim Hood  712-374-2141 
36 13 6003 0109 Sidney High School      712-374-2731 
36 13 6003 0409 Sidney Elementary School      712-374-2647 
54 15 6012 0000 Sigourney Comm School District   Dave Harper  641-622-2025 
54 15 6012 0109 Sigourney Jr-Sr High Sch    Shannon Webb  641-622-2010 
54 15 6012 0409 Sigourney Elementary    Deanna Hutchings  641-622-2350 
11 05 6035 0109 Sioux Central High    Jeff Scharn  712-283-2571 
84 12 6030 0000 Sioux Center Comm School District   Gary McEldowney  712-722-2985 
07 07 6795 0200 Bunger Middle School    Larry Martin  319-433-2550 
07 07 6795 0213 Central Middle School   Ross Bauer  319-433-2100 
86 07 6098 0209 South Tama County Middle School   Benjamin Adams  641-484-4121 
84 12 6030 0109 Sioux Center High School     712-722-2981 
84 12 6030 0209 Sioux Center Middle School   Eli Ellis  712-722-3783 
84 12 6030 0409 Kinsey Elementary School   Troy Lentell  712-722-1541 
11 05 6035 0000 Sioux Central Comm School District   Kevin Wood  712-283-2956 
11 05 6035 0209 Sioux Central Elementary School   Kari Schmidt  712-283-2571 
11 05 6035 0218 Sioux Central Middle School   Jeff Scharn  712-283-2571 
97 12 6039 8115 Mater Dei Sch Immaculate Conception Center   Mary Fischer  712-276-6216 
97 12 6039 8116 Mater Dei School Nativity Center   Mary Fischer  712-274-0268 
77 11 1737 0503 Findley Elementary School   Barbara Adams  515-242-8407 
77 11 1737 0526 Garton Elementary    Renita Lord  515-242-8408 
97 12 6039 0000 Sioux City Comm School District   Paul Gausman  712-279-6643 
97 12 6039 0118 East High School    Richard Todd  712-274-4000 
77 11 1737 0733 Moulton Elementary School   Edward McCulley  515-242-8427 
97 12 6039 0136 North High School    Ryan Dumkrieger  712-239-7000 
97 12 6039 0145 West High School    Rebecca Rieken  712-279-6772 
97 12 6039 0209 East Middle School    Thomas McGuire  712-274-4030 
97 12 6039 0227 West Middle School    Angela Bemus  712-279-6813 
97 12 6039 0418 Bryant Elementary School   Angela Holcomb  712-279-6819 
82 09 5250 0405 Cody Elementary School   Laurie Brasche  563-332-0210 
82 09 5250 0409 Pleasant View Elementary School   Steven D. Cotton  563-332-5575 
82 09 5250 0411 Riverdale Heights Elem School   Jennifer Richardson  563-332-0525 
63 11 5256 0000 Pleasantville Comm School District   Tony Aylsworth  515-848-0555