delogosmall.gif (3443 bytes) Iowa Department of Education iowa_flag_new.gif (1508 bytes)

CREATE YOUR OWN CONTACT INFORMATION LIST
SHOW ME:
(blank for all)
PUBLIC   District Offices  High Schools  Junior High Schools  Middle Schools
 Elementary Schools  Special Education Schools  Alternative Schools
NONPUBLIC   High Schools  Elementary Schools  K-12s
OTHER  AEAs  Community Colleges  Colleges and Universities
LIMIT TO
BUILDINGS:
WHOSE NAME BEGINS WITH (blank for all)
WHOSE ADMINISTRATOR'S NAME INCLUDES (blank for all)  
WHOSE DISTRICT OFFICE IS IN COUNTY
LOCATED IN AEA
IN DISTRICT
SORT BY: FIRST AND BY SECOND
OPTIONS: NO HEADER NO QUERY BAR NO RECORD COUNT NO TITLE NO HELP BUTTON
AND HAVE REPORT SHOW NAME, ADMINISTRATOR AND
         
2077 RECORDS
PHONE NUMBERS
FOR All Buildings
  
CO AEA DIST SCHL Name Administrator Phone Number
96 1638 0802 St. Benedict's Preschool   RIck Varney  563-382-4668 
77 4779 0802 Beautiful Beginnings Preschool    515-984-6146 
85 0472 0805 Lily Pad Preschool   Vacant   515-597-5437 
79 2709 0804 UCC Comm Preschool   Kelli Johnson  641-236-3111 
19 4662 0802 St Joseph Community School  Sunrise Preschool  Christina Carlton  641-394-2865 
85 0472 0804 Miss Wendy's Preschool     515-597-3478 
34 1116 0807 Central Preschool     641-228-6803 
17 4131 0809 Washington Charlie Brown Preschool  Susan Pecinovsky  641-423-6029 
53 4446 0806 St. Matthew's Mother Goose  Ann Eby  319-465-5675 
77 6957 0812 WDM Methodist Preschool  Nancy Setchell  515-279-8897 
77 6579 0806 St. Pius X Preschool  Mary Jo Keever  515-276-1061 
09 6762 0806 Community Lutheran Preschool  Shari Ambrose  319-279-3541 
09 07 6840 0806 St. Paul's Lutheran Preschool  Kris Meyer  319-352-1484 
77 6957 0807 Cadence Academy-GR Preschool  Anya Torres  515-225-1837 
77 6957 0808 Cadence Academy-Ashw Preschool  Natalie Weltner  515-226-9791 
77 6957 0809 Creekside Preschool   Connie Keller  515-277-8454 
77 6957 0810 Sacred Heart Preschool  Jane Kinney  515-223-9413 
48 7029 0803 Lutheran Interparish Preschool  Mark Grewe  319-668-1711 
48 7029 0806 Williamsburg Community Preschool  Stacy Horvath  319-668-8973 
61 7056 0806 Wee Learners   Barbara LaGrange  515-473-5284 
57 3715 0804 Hand in Hand Early Care and Education Center  Kathy Pruitt  319-377-5686 
63 11 3375 0445 West Elementary   Ryan Klein  641-842-2185 
14 13 3168 0127 IKM-Manning High School   Brian Wall  712-655-3781 
77 11 1737 0923 Woodlawn Early Childhood Center  Susie Guest  515-242-8213 
97 12 6039 0542 Liberty Elementary School  Stacie Hendersen  712-279-6845 
25 11 6822 0454 Shuler Elementary School   Joel Fey  515-987-8597 
74 2088 0803 Headstart   Julie Edwards  712-852-5352 
51 2169 0803 Community Childcare     641-472-9629 
77 11 1737 0706 Mitchell Early Childhood Center  Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
47 12 2376 0418 Galva-Holstein Upper Elementary  Mike Richard  712-368-4353 
17 07 4131 0454 Lincoln Intermediate   Teresa Schlichting  641-421-4423 
77 11 6101 0438 Spring Creek - 6th Grade   Scott Bauer  515-967-5533 
07 07 6795 0127 Expo Alternative Learning Center  Cary Wieland  319-433-1930 
81 05 5823 0209 Schaller-Crestland Ridge View Middle School  Barry Andersen  712-273-5192 
96 1638 0803 Sunflower Daycare Ctr   Rick Varney  563-382-5717 
74 2088 0806 Emmetsburg Catholic School Preschool   Jean Hyslop  712-852-3464 
79 2709 0806 Grinnell Community Early Learning Center  Valarie Steinbach  641-236-7214 
83 2826 0806 Shelby County Catholic Preschool  Ann Andersen  712-755-5634 
63 3375 0803 Stepping Stones Preschool  Keri Garrison  641-828-7837 
96 1638 0805 Kinderhouse Preschool   Rick Varney  563-382-4863 
85 11 0225 0815 University Community Child Care  Kristin Barber  515-294-9838 
85 11 0225 0807 Formative Years Preschool  Kristin Barber  515-292-3609 
17 4131 0802 Sugar Plum  Preschool  Susan Pecinovsky  641-424-9316 
12 0279 0806 Aplington Kidquest Preschool  Amy May  319-347-6366 
09 6840 0804 Waverly Childcare and Preschool  Luann Scallon  319-352-4664 
52 10 3141 0401 Buford Garner Elementary   Debbie Bennett  319-688-1190 
77 11 0720 0209 Bondurant - Farrar Middle School  Mike Kramer  515-967-3711 
25 11 6822 0218 South Middle School   Doug Barry  515-987-3222 
64 4104 0805 MICA Headstart   Lisa Stevenson  641-753-6317 
96 1638 0806 NE IA Montessori School   Rick Varney  563-382-6491 
77 11 1737 0618 Jessie Franklin Taylor   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
97 5877 0802 Creative Preschool   Kelly Adams  712-943-5564 
21 6102 0802 YMCA Preschool      712-262-3782 
21 6102 0804 Jefferson Headstart    Julie Edwards  712-262-2882 
77 6579 0803 Cadence Academy   Crystal Sebben  515-270-1426 
53 10 4269 0418 Midland Elementary   Deanna Martens  563-488-2292 
09 07 6840 0209 Waverly-Shell Rock Middle School  Jeremy Langner  319-352-3632 
77 11 0261 0218 Prairie Ridge Middle School  James Wichman  515-965-9705 
15 13 0914 0418 CAM North Elementary   Barry Bower  712-762-3231 
08 4878 0801 E.L.M. Street Preschool   Amy Krause  515-275-3249 
62 5013 0806 Sonshine Preschool   Donald Mitchell  641-673-9472 
97 6039 0808 Calico Kids Preschool    Brian Burnight  712-255-7441 
97 6039 0812 Morningside Lutheran Preschool  Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
97 6039 0819 Storytime Preschool   Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
11 05 6219 0801 Gingerbread Preschool  Kellie Anderson  712-732-1358 
92 10 6768 0806 Saint James Preschool   Rebecca Clarahan  319-653-3631 
07 07 6795 0806 CUCCC - Westridge Preschool  Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
07 07 6795 0801 CUCCC - Nordic Preschool  Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
31 01 6961 0811 LaSalle Catholic School PK   Susan Hucker  563-870-2405 
31 01 6961 0831 St. Xavier School   Peter Smith  563-875-7376 
31 01 6961 0821 Seton Catholic School   Mary Smock  563-556-5967 
84 12 6990 0811 Kids of the Kingdom   Travis Popken  712-278-2245 
84 12 6990 0806 Kiddieland Preschool    Travis Popken  712-551-1949 
82 09 1611 0877 Growing Tree Preschool  Cassica Stewart  563-326-5746 
82 09 0621 0816 Redeemer Preschool    Patti Christiansen  563-344-0183 
82 09 0621 0826 Skip A Long Preschool  Kim Boyd  563-441-9998 
84 12 4149 0811 Crayon Castle   Joe Mueting  712-756-4532 
07 07 6795 0841 CUCCC Valley Park Preschool  Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
70 09 4581 0806 A Childs Place Preschool  Becky Wichers  563-263-7223 
70 09 4581 0811 Guardian Angel Preschool  Becky Wichers  563-263-7223 
70 09 4581 0821 Head Start Preschool  Becky Wichers  563-263-7223 
70 09 4581 0826 Wonder Years Preschool  Becky Wichers  563-263-7223 
77 11 1737 0878 Science Center  of Iowa  Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0880 Westminster Preschool   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0882 Grace Methodist Preschool  Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
53 4446 0808 Sacred Heart Preschool  Laura Herbers  319-465-4605 
97 12 6039 0844 Building Blocks Preschool  Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
57 10 1053 0823 Linn County Child Development Center  Chris Carmen  319-892-5700 
63 11 3375 0427 Northstar Elementary School  John Keitges  641-842-6527 
82 09 5250 0407 Hopewell Elementary   Christopher Welch  563-332-0250 
81 05 6741 0218 East Sac County Middle School  Denny Olhausen  712-662-3259 
17 07 5922 0209 West Fork Middle School   Bobby Willms  641-892-4159 
17 07 5922 0409 West Fork Elementary at Rockwell  Ashley Flatebo  641-822-3234 
49 09 0243 0209 Andrew Middle School  Brandon Kirchhoff  563-672-3221 
23 09 1082 0409 Central DeWitt Intermediate School  Bill Petsche  563-659-4780 
15 13 0914 0109 CAM High School   Dominic Giegerich  712-762-3231 
34 07 4772 0418 Central Springs Elem. School - Nora Springs  Bill Carlson  641-749-5301 
34 07 4772 0209 Central Springs Middle School  Robert Hoffman  641-749-5301 
81 05 6741 0427 East Sac County  Elementary Sac Building  Sara Pibal  712-662-7200 
65 13 3978 0427 East Mills Elementary School  Kelly Sutherland  712-624-8696 
31 01 1863 0826 Grand View Methodist    Brandi Quade  563-582-1125 
31 01 1863 0866 Resurrection   Lis Ernst  563-583-5206 
31 01 1863 0886 St. Columbkille Center   Marcy Weidenbacher  563-583-1620 
31 01 1863 0871 St Anthony Preschool   Tina Pothoff  563-556-2820 
31 01 1863 0876 St Joseph The Worker   Joann O'Connell  563-582-1246 
31 01 1863 0841 Key West ECC   Sue Ellen Nolan  563-583-1881 
31 01 1863 0861 Our Redeemer Preschool   Amy Kruse  563-588-1247 
31 01 1863 0890 Young Uns Children Ctr   Barb Weber  563-584-9284 
31 01 1863 0856 Noah's Ark   Jennifer Montgomery  563-557-8629 
94 05 2313 0811 Dodger Preschool   Kayla Takatsuka  515-955-6060 
94 05 2313 0826 Little Lambs Preschool   Joan Arndt  515-576-6308 
94 05 2313 0836 St. Edmond Preschool  Linda Mitchell  515-955-5850 
94 05 2313 0821 Head Start Maple   Michelle Carden  515-573-2882 
46 05 2493 0801 GC-B Pre School and Day Care   Jessica Goodenow  515-373-6619 
71 12 2862 0806 Learning Tree Preschool   Patrick Carlin  712-930-3251 
45 01 3029 0801 Notre Dame Pre-School   Katie Schmitt  563-547-4513 
46 05 3060 0806 St. Mary's Preschool  Cindy Edge  515-332-2134 
10 07 3105 0811 Kidsville CCCBC    Danielle Donnelly  319-334-4286 
10 07 3105 0816 St. John's Preschool  Danielle Donnelly  319-334-7173 
10 07 3105 0806 Immanuel Lutheran Wee Care Preschool  Danielle Donnelly  319-334-2511 
77 11 3231 0806 Cadence Academy  Preschool  Krystal Steckelberg  515-276-9247 
77 11 3231 0801 America's Children of Oakmoor  Robin Vannausdle  515-270-2220 
50 11 3906 0801 Diamond Trail Children's Center  Teri Bowlin  641-594-4445 
50 11 3906 0806 Inspirations Childcare and Preschool Center  Teri Bowlin  641-594-4445 
67 12 4033 0801 Danbury-DC    Shari Blake  712-881-1319 
49 09 4041 0811 Sunshine Preschool and Daycare  Kelly Bartels  563-652-2847 
49 09 4041 0806 Little Shepherd Preschool    563-652-2847 
49 09 4041 0801 Sacred Heart Preschool   Jenny Litterer  563-652-3743 
84 12 4149 0801 Orange City Area Day Day Care  Marcia De Graaf  712-752-8480 
43 13 4356 0811 WCCA Head Start    Robin Holtz  712-642-4481 
80 13 4527 0801 Family Resource Ctr.  Little Raider Preschool  Chris Elwood  641-464-0539 
82 09 1611 0866 Trinity Lutheran Preschool  Cassica Stewart  563-322-5224 
33 01 4774 0801 Rainbow Land Daycare  and Preschool  Travis Elliott  563-422-3851 
55 05 4778 0801 St. John's Elementary Preschool    515-885-2580 
91 11 4797 0806 Serendipity Preschool      515-981-0901 
91 11 4797 0811 Norwalk Christian Academy   Grace Higdon  515-331-7837 
82 09 0621 0806 St John Vianney Preschool  Christy Barnum  563-332-5308 
90 15 5049 0801 IHCC Campus   Barbara Lisk  641-683-5192 
90 15 5049 0821 Seton Montessori PK   James Wessling  641-682-8826 
25 11 5184 0811 St.Patrick's Gingerbread House Presch  Ned Menke  515-465-4186 
25 11 5184 0806 Perry Child Development Center  Ned Menke  515-465-2522 
76 05 5283 0801 All Star-t Preschool   Jackie Fonley  712-335-4025 
69 13 6165 0801 Good Shepherd Christian Preschool  Kathryn Elwood  712-829-2422 
84 12 5607 0801 Rock Valley Christian Preschool  Brad Vis  712-476-2615 
71 12 5949 0821 St. Patrick's   Jessica Schmalen  712-324-3181 
71 12 5949 0811 Noah's Ark   Leisl Lidiak  712-324-3049 
71 12 5949 0806 Head Start   Connie Siebennruner  712-324-3825 
97 12 6039 0801 Angel House Preschool  Brian Burnight  712-222-6364 
97 12 6039 0811 Apple Tree Preschool   Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
97 12 6039 0821 Stella Sanford Child Development Crittenton Center  Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
97 12 6039 0841 Native American Daycare / Preschool  Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
96 01 6100 0806 St. Teresa of Calcutta - Ossian   Kristin Kriener  563-532-9353 
96 01 6100 0801 St. Teresa of Calcutta - Calmar   KRISTIN KRIENER  563-562-3291 
40 05 6867 0801 Asbury Methodist Preschool  Mindy Mossman  515-832-5369 
40 05 6867 0806 Riverview Early Childhood Center  Mindy Mossman  515-832-9240 
40 05 6867 0811 St. Paul Lutheran Preschool  Mindy Mossman  515-832-3043 
40 05 6867 0816 St. Thomas Catholic Preschool  Duane Siepker  515-832-1346 
31 01 6961 0836 The Kid Project Comm Childcare Center  Barb Maiers  563-875-2080 
31 01 6961 0816 NICC Child Development Center  Shelly Roling  800-728-7367 
31 01 6961 0801 Aquin Preschool   Vicky Palmer  563-852-3331 
25 1576 0811 Kids Korner Preschool  Diann Williamson  515-992-4942 
97 12 6039 0843 Kiddie Crusaders Preschool  Brian Burnight  712-279-6083 
56 15 3312 0802 Keokuk Catholic Preschool  Michael Marsden  319-524-1953 
06 10 1062 0418 Center Point-Urbana Intermediate School  Jon Hasleiet  319-849-1102 
12 07 0153 0172 North Butler Jr/Sr High School  Heather Holm  641-816-5631 
48 05 0126 0801 Seton Preschool    Brad Sudol  515-295-3528 
03 01 0135 0806 St. Patrick's Catholic Preschool  St. Patrick's Catholic  563-568-2170 
53 10 0234 0801 St. Pat's Preschool   Michael Volk  319-462-2688 
49 09 0585 0801 St. Joseph's Preschool   St. Joe's/Marquette  563-872-3284 
04 15 1071 0801 Kid's World Busy Bees Preschool  Vacant   641-437-1500 
23 09 1082 0816 St. Joseph's Preschool    Sharon Roling  563-659-3812 
59 15 1107 0801 Chariton Pre-school   Derek Philips  641-774-5967 
17 07 1233 0811 Lake Town Charlie Brown Preschool  Sally Duesenberg  641-357-7277 
23 09 1278 0811 Prince of Peace North Preschool  Rhea Wright  563-243-9600 
23 09 1278 0821 Stay N Play Preschool Childcare Center  Rhea Wright  563-243-9600 
23 09 1278 0831 YWCA Jefferson Preschool   Rhea Wright  563-243-9600 
23 09 1278 0836 Zion Child Care Preschool  Rhea Wright  563-243-9600 
57 10 1337 0801 All God's Children Preschool  Maureen Dale Ernst  319-848-2393 
88 13 1503 0826 St. Malachy Preschool  Kristi Nixon  641-782-1308 
88 13 1503 0806 Creston Head Start   Kristi Nixon  641-782-1308 
88 13 1503 0831 Trinity Preschool   Kristi Nixon  641-782-1308 
88 13 1503 0811 Discovery Kids Preschool   Kristi Nixon  641-782-1308 
82 09 1611 0851 St. Paul the Apostle Preschool Program  Cassica Stewart  563-322-2923 
82 09 1611 0846 St. Ambrose Preschool  Cassica Stewart  563-333-5799 
82 09 1611 0831 John F Kennedy Catholic Preschool  Cassica Stewart  563-391-3030 
82 09 1611 0841 St Alphonsus Preschool  Cassica Stewart  563-323-3204 
82 09 1611 0801 All Saints Catholic Preschool  Cassica Stewart  563-324-3205 
82 09 1611 0806 Friendly House Preschool  Cassica Stewart  563-323-1821 
82 09 1611 0821 Noah's Ark Blue Grass Preschool  Cassica Stewart  563-381-1701 
82 09 1611 0836 Palmer YMCA Preschool  Cassica Stewart  563-323-5725 
77 11 1737 0811 Capitol Park   Susan Guest  515-323-8645 
77 11 1737 0836 Hispanic Educational  Resource Center  Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0806 Bidwell   Susan Guest  515-323-8645 
77 11 1737 0851 Oakridge   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0866 St. Joseph   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0856 St. Anthony   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0871 St. Theresa   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0841 Holy Family   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0821 Christ the King   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0861 St. Augustin   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
77 11 1737 0846 Holy Trinity   Susan Guest  515-242-8424 
31 01 1863 0851 Mercy Child Development Center  Sharon Ruden  563-589-9680 
31 01 1863 0889 Y Creative Learning Ctr   Deb Gustafson  563-556-3371 
31 01 1863 0831 Hills & Dales   Maddy Marty  563-583-5033 
31 01 1863 0816 Frog Hollow Kid Campus   Nicole Schottmiller  563-582-2200 
88 13 1970 0801 Joyful Sparks Preschool   Hope Hall  641-347-5790 
42 07 2007 0801 Good Shepherd  Preschool  Karen Ritter  641-858-5928 
82 09 5250 0806 Our Savior Lutheran Preschool  Lisa Piotter  563-332-4648 
94 05 2313 0801 Childcare Discovery Center  Courtney McNeil  515-576-6771 
17 4131 0810 West Town Charlie Brown Preschool  Susan Pecinovsky  641-424-0065 
34 1116 0801 Floyd Co Headstart   Melissa Nelson  641-257-6570 
30 05 2556 0427 Graettinger-Terril Elementary School  Chris Myers  712-859-3286 
31 01 1863 0891 ABC Learning   Melissa Donovan  563-582-6654 
77 1576 0806 Brighter Beginnings Preschool  Diann Williamson  515-986-0022 
75 0063 0803 Akron Children's Center   MIchelle Henrich  712-568-2990 
97 12 6039 0842 Community Action Agency Preschool  Brian Burnight  712-222-6359 
03 5310 0802 Postville Child Care Services  Jennifer Schutte  563-964-7669 
85 11 0225 0816 ISU Lab School   Kristin Barber  515-294-3040 
78 13 1476 0427 College View Elementary   Amy Glime  712-328-6452 
85 0472 0803 Whistlestop Academy   Vacant   515-597-3637 
96 1638 0804 Nisse Preschool   Rick Varney  563-382-4794 
50 11 4725 0445 Thomas Jefferson Elementary School  Trisca Mick  641-792-2498 
57 10 1053 0811 St. Matthew's Preschool   Joseph Wolf   319-362-3021 
07 07 6795 0218 George Washington Carver Academy  Sheena Canady  319-433-2500 
23 09 1082 0806 Grace Lutheran Preschool    Christine Greve  563-659-9153 
48 10 1089 0801 Central City SWVPP   Amy Smith  319-438-6181 
31 01 1863 0836 Holy Ghost Preschool   Anita Valentine  563-582-2578 
08 11 6561 0427 United North   Rumor Clark  515-432-5319 
82 09 1611 0875 Calvary Preschool Walcott  Cassica Stewart  563-284-6122 
70 09 6975 0409 West Liberty Elementary School  Jeni Laughlin  319-627-4243 
82 09 1611 0879 Positive Parenting at Trinity (PPAT)  Cassica Stewart  563-322-3260 
94 05 2313 0841 Community Christian Preschool  Angila Moffitt  515-573-3011 
08 11 0729 0821 Trinity Lutheran PK Part   Autumn Seiler  515-433-0840 
07 07 6795 0821 A to Z Learning Center Preschool  Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
07 07 6795 0826 Blessed Sacrament Preschool  Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
07 07 6795 0831 Immanuel Lutheran  Preschool  Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
07 07 6795 0836 Learn & Play Preschool  Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
82 09 0621 0811 Ready Set Grow Preschool  Danielle Bergthold  563-355-0230 
82 09 0621 0821 Kindercare Preschool  April Christian  563-332-5632 
82 09 4784 0806 Eldridge PreSchool    Kyle Harris  563-285-5060 
82 09 5250 0801 Kiddie Karrasel Academy Preschool  Angela Mapes  563-289-3946 
74 05 2556 0209 Graettinger-Terril Middle School  Jeremy Simington  712-859-3286 
21 6102 0806 Sacred Heart Preschool  Spencer Sacred Heart  712-262-6428 
52 10 3141 0209 North Central Junior High School  Colby Miller  319-688-1210 
42 07 0009 0000 AGWSR Comm School District  Erik Smith  641-847-2611 
77 11 1737 0435 Carver Elementary   Jill Burnett-Requist  515-242-8418 
06 10 6660 0409 Tilford Elementary School  Kyle Reeve  319-436-4728 
77 11 6101 0454 Clay Elementary   Lea Morris  515-967-4198 
63 11 5166 0427 Madison Elementary School  John Steddom  641-628-4638 
99 05 1944 0418 Eagle Grove Elementary  Jared Carder  515-448-3126 
31 01 1863 0409 Carver Elementary School   Andy Peterson  563-552-4500 
96 01 1638 0409 Carrie Lee Elementary   Sarah Tobiason  563-382-3771 
77 11 3231 0435 Timber Ridge Elementary   Kelley Harrison  515-331-4379 
25 11 6822 0445 Maple Grove Elementary School   Kimberly Tierney  515-987-3363 
25 11 7110 0118 Woodward Academy   Jamie Sherley  515-438-3150 
99 07 0594 0409 Richard O. Jacobson Elementary School  Mark Young  641-444-4300 
77 11 1576 0418 North Ridge Elementary   April Heitland  515-986-5674 
77 11 1737 0819 Samuelson Elementary School  Cindy Roerig  515-242-8441 
77 11 4779 0209 North Polk Middle School  Jon Richards  515-984-3400 
77 11 0261 0418 Ashland Ridge Elementary   Mark Moss  515-965-9594 
52 10 1221 0427 North Bend Elementary   Brenda Parker  319-626-3950 
45 01 3029 0418 Cresco Early Childhood Development Center  Doug Sickles  563-547-5424 
91 11 3114 0418 Wilder Elementary School   Amy Jo Naughton  515-961-9540 
57 10 4086 0509 Emerson Learning Center (HSAP)  Thomas Ertz  319-373-9209 
97 12 6039 0612 Unity Elementary School   Eric Kilburn  712-279-6839 
04 15 1071 0405 Centerville Community Preschool Bldg  Julie Caraccio  641-856-0749 
03 01 0135 0801 Growing Bear Daycare and Preschool, Inc.  Growing Bear Daycare & Pre-School  563-568-2939 
15 13 0387 0806 Jack and Jill   Stacey Hornung  712-243-3934 
82 09 0621 0801 Lourdes Preschool    Jennifer Alongi  563-359-3466 
06 10 0609 0801 Central Lutheran Preschool  Frank Parris  319-223-5271 
08 11 0729 0811 Sacred Heart Preschool Partner   Sue Eldridge  515-432-4124 
14 11 0999 0810 Kuemper Catholic Grade School Preschool  Ted Garringer  712-792-3610 
57 10 1053 0816 Trinity Lane   Dawn Dupont  319-362-2702 
57 10 1053 0806 KinderCare   Sara Schwerin  319-396-5391 
97 12 9912 0000 Western Iowa Tech Community College  Dr. Terry Murrell  712-274-6400 
78 13 9913 0000 Iowa Western Community College  Dr. Dan Kinney  712-325-3200 
68 15 0081 0209 Albia Middle School   Richard Montgomery  641-932-2161 
77 11 6579 0455 Webster Elementary School  Brandon Schrauth  515-331-8600 
64 07 4104 0479 Lenihan Intermediate School  Kyle Young  641-754-1160 
31 01 1863 0520 Prescott Elementary School  Vicki Sullivan  563-552-4200 
22 01 4419 0436 McGregor Intermediate School  Denise Mueller  563-873-2250 
90 15 9215 0000 Great Prairie AEA   Cynthia Yelick  641-682-8591 
57 10 1053 0824 Lovely Lane Preschool   Carolyn Barnes  319-393-8189 
17 07 9902 0000 North Iowa Area Community College  Dr. Steve Schulz  641-422-4000 
32 05 9903 0000 Iowa Lakes Community College  Valerie Newhouse  712-362-0435 
71 12 9904 0000 Northwest Iowa Community College  Dr. Alethea Stubbe  712-324-5066 
94 05 9905 0000 Iowa Central Community College  Dr. Daniel Kinney  515-576-0099 
07 07 9907 0000 Hawkeye Community College  Todd Holcomb  319-296-4201 
82 09 9909 0000 Eastern Iowa Comm College District  Dr. Donald Doucette  563-336-3304 
57 10 9910 0000 Kirkwood Community College  Lori Sundberg  319-398-5500 
77 11 9911 0000 Des Moines Area Community College  Dr. Robert J. Denson  515-965-6011 
07 07 6795 0445 Elk Run Early Childhood  Center  Charletta Sudduth  319-433-2660 
22 01 9201 0000 Keystone AEA   Patrick Heiderscheit  563-245-1480 
76 05 9205 0000 Prairie Lakes AEA   Susie Meade  712-335-3588 
07 07 9207 0000 Central Rivers AEA   Sam Miller  319-273-8200 
82 09 9209 0000 Mississippi Bend AEA   William Decker  563-359-1371 
57 10 9210 0000 Grant Wood AEA   John Speer  319-399-6700 
77 11 9211 0000 Heartland Area Education Agency  Jon Sheldahl  515-270-9030 
97 12 9212 0000 Northwest AEA   Dan Cox  712-222-6000 
78 13 9213 0000 AEA 13 Green Hills AEA  Lolli Haws  712-366-0503 
96 01 9901 0000 Northeast Iowa Community College  Dr. Liang Chee Wee  563-562-3263 
31 01 6961 8103 St Francis Xavier School   Peter Smith  563-875-7376 
31 01 6961 8146 Beckman Catholic HS   Marcel Kielkucki  563-875-7188 
31 01 6961 8150 Aquin Elementary School   Vicki Palmer  563-852-3331 
31 01 6961 8153 Seton Catholic Elem Sch Farley Center  Eric Meyer  563-744-3290 
60 12 6983 0209 West Lyon Junior High School  Doug Jiskoot  712-753-4917 
60 12 6983 0409 West Lyon Elementary School  Tim Snyder  712-753-4917 
67 12 6987 0109 West Monona High School   Tim Chesnut  712-433-2453 
64 07 6985 0209 West Marshall Middle School  Bob Tollefson  641-483-2165 
43 13 6969 0000 West Harrison Comm School District  Marty Fonley  712-646-2231 
70 09 6975 0000 West Liberty Comm School District  Dr. Diego Giraldo  319-627-2116 
70 09 6975 0109 West Liberty High School   Brenda Arthur-Miller  319-627-2115 
70 09 6975 0209 West Liberty  Middle School  Vicki Vernon  319-627-2118 
67 12 6987 0209 West Monona Middle Sch   Tim Chesnut  712-433-9098 
60 12 6983 0000 West Lyon Comm School District  Shawn Kreman  712-753-4917 
64 07 6985 0000 West Marshall Comm School District  Jacy Large  641-483-2660 
64 07 6985 0109 West Marshall High School  Jake Randall  641-483-2136 
64 07 6985 0436 West Marshall Elementary School  Nanette Smith  641-483-2671 
84 12 6990 0109 West Sioux High School   Alynn Coppock  712-551-1181 
84 12 6990 0209 West Sioux Middle School   Alynn Coppock  712-551-1022 
84 12 6990 0409 Hawarden Elementary School  Travis Popken  712-551-1454 
67 12 6987 0000 West Monona Comm School District  Marty Fonley  712-433-2043 
84 12 6990 0000 West Sioux Comm School District  Steve Grond  712-551-1181 
44 15 7047 0412 Winfield Elementary School  Gabriel Wylder  319-257-7702 
97 12 6992 0109 Westwood High School   Matt Drees  712-428-3303 
97 12 6992 0409 Westwood Elementary School  Jay Lutt  712-428-3200 
67 12 7002 0409 Whiting Elementary School  Al Laboranti  712-455-2468 
61 11 7056 0109 Winterset Senior High School  Kent Abrahamson  515-462-3320 
97 12 6992 0000 Westwood Comm School District  Jay Lutt  712-428-3355 
70 09 7038 0109 Wilton Jr-Sr High School  Marc Snavely  563-732-2629 
67 12 7002 0000 Whiting Comm School District  Randy Collins  712-455-2468 
67 12 7002 0109 Whiting Senior High School  Al Laboranti  712-455-2468 
70 09 7038 0409 Wilton Elementary School   Denise Austin  563-732-2880 
43 13 7092 0409 Woodbine Elementary School  Jill Ridder  712-647-2440 
61 11 7056 0205 Winterset Junior High School  Joshua Heyer  515-462-3336 
61 11 7056 0209 Winterset Middle School   Kevin Oswald  515-462-3010 
48 10 7029 0000 Williamsburg Comm School District  Chad Garber  319-668-1059 
48 10 7029 0109 Williamsburg Jr-Sr High School  Lynell O'Connor  319-668-1050 
48 10 7029 0200 Mary Welsh Elementary   Brent Zirkel  319-668-2301 
70 09 7038 0000 Wilton Comm School District  Joe Burnett  563-732-2035 
61 11 7056 0436 Winterset Elementary School  Doug Hinrich  515-462-1551 
25 11 7110 0000 Woodward-Granger Comm School District  Matt Adams  515-999-8022 
44 15 7047 0000 Winfield-Mt Union Comm School District  Jeff Maeder  319-257-7700 
44 15 7047 0172 Winfield-Mt Union Jr-Sr High School  David Edwards  319-257-7701 
61 11 7056 0000 Winterset Comm School District  Justin Gross  515-462-2718 
43 13 7092 0109 Woodbine High School   Scott Breyfogle  712-647-2227 
53 10 4269 0118 Midland Middle/High  School  Carol Guenther  563-488-2292 
91 11 0981 0209 Carlisle Middle School   John Elkin  515-989-0833 
57 10 3715 0454 Linn Grove Elementary School  Lori Manley  319-730-3500 
25 11 7110 0418 Woodward-Granger Elementary School  Matt Brummond  515-999-2357 
07 07 6795 0109 East High School   Joe Parker  319-433-2400 
25 11 6822 8101 St Francis of Assisi School  Jon Aldrich  515-457-7167 
09 07 6840 8207 St Pauls Lutheran School   Tamela Johnson  319-352-1484 
93 15 6854 0000 Wayne Comm School District  Mike Still  641-872-2184 
93 15 6854 0109 Wayne Community Jr-Sr High School  Stacy Snyder  641-872-2184 
93 15 6854 0418 Wayne Elementary School  Boyd Sinclair  641-872-1034 
40 05 6867 0000 Webster City Comm School District  Mandy Ross  515-832-9200 
29 15 6937 0209 West Burlington Junior High School  Bruce Snodgrass  319-752-7138 
29 15 6937 0409 West Burlington Elem School  Theresa Ritters  319-754-5726 
74 05 6921 0109 West Bend-Mallard High School  Paul Peppmeier  515-887-7831 
74 05 6921 0405 West Bend-Mallard Middle School  Paul Peppmeier  515-887-7831 
33 01 6943 0409 West Central PK - 8 School  Matthew Molumby  563-637-2283 
28 01 6950 0000 West Delaware County Comm School District  Kristen Rickey  563-927-3515 
74 05 6921 0418 West Bend-Mallard Elementary School  Brian Rodemeyer  515-887-7821 
16 10 6930 0000 West Branch Comm School District  Marty Jimmerson  319-643-7213 
16 10 6930 0109 West Branch High School   Sara Oswald  319-643-7216 
28 01 6950 0109 West Delaware High School  Tim Felderman  563-927-3515 
16 10 6930 0209 West Branch Middle School  Melissa Hocking  319-643-5324 
16 10 6930 0409 Hoover Elementary School   Jess Burger  319-643-7211 
29 15 6937 0000 West Burlington Ind School District  Lisa Beames  319-752-8747 
28 01 6950 0209 West Delaware Middle School  Doug Koerperich  563-927-3515 
31 01 6961 0109 Western Dubuque High School  Jacob Feldmann  563-876-3442 
29 15 6937 0109 West Burlington High School  Bruce Snodgrass  319-752-7138 
33 01 6943 0000 West Central Comm School District  Fred B Matlage  563-637-2283 
77 11 6957 0000 West Des Moines Comm School District  Lisa Remy  515-633-5000 
77 11 6957 0218 Indian Hills Junior High School  Shane Christensen  515-633-4700 
77 11 6957 0236 Stilwell Junior High School  Erica Whittle  515-633-6000 
43 13 6969 0109 West Harrison High School West Harrison Middle Sch  Casey Ring  712-646-2231 
43 13 6969 0409 West Harrison Elementary   Casey Ring  712-646-2016 
60 12 6983 0109 West Lyon High School   Doug Jiskoot  712-753-4917 
28 01 6950 0427 Lambert Elementary School  Rudi Hameister  563-927-3515 
28 01 6950 8104 St Marys School   Kelley Harbach  563-927-3689 
77 11 6957 0118 Walnut Creek Campus   Kim Davis  515-633-6480 
77 11 6957 0418 Clive Learning Academy   Shelly Pospeshil  515-633-5800 
77 11 6957 0427 Crestview School of Inquiry  Tamara Tjeerdsma  515-633-5700 
77 11 6957 0109 Valley High School   David Maxwell  515-633-4000 
77 11 6957 0436 Crossroads Park  Elementary School  Robert G. Davis  515-633-5600 
77 11 6957 0445 Fairmeadows Elementary School  Brandon Pierce  515-633-6500 
77 11 6957 0447 Hillside Elementary School  Graham Jones  515-633-6200 
77 11 6957 0472 Western Hills Elementary School  George Panosh  515-633-5900 
31 01 6961 8157 Seton Catholic Elem Sch Peosta Center  Eric Meyer  563-556-5967 
77 11 6957 0450 Jordan Creek Elementary School  Paul Wenger  515-633-5200 
77 11 6957 0476 Westridge Elementary   Beth Brewer  515-633-5400 
77 11 6957 8103 Dowling Catholic High School  Matt Meendering  515-225-3000 
31 01 6961 0209 Drexler Middle- Intermediate School  Scott Firzlaff  563-744-3371 
31 01 6961 0445 Farley Elementary School  Lori Grimoskas  563-744-3308 
77 11 6957 8104 Sacred Heart School   Jane Kinney  515-223-1284 
31 01 6961 0000 Western Dubuque Comm School District  Richard Colpitts  563-744-3885 
31 01 6961 0172 Cascade Junior-Senior High School  Ryan Fritz  563-852-3201 
31 01 6961 0418 Cascade Elementary School  Dan Wendler  563-852-3335 
31 01 6961 0427 Dyersville Elementary  School  Linda Martin  563-875-8484 
31 01 6961 0436 Epworth Elementary School  Dan Butler  563-876-5514 
84 12 6990 0418 Ireton Elementary School   Travis Popken  712-278-2374 
31 01 6961 8000 Seton Catholic School System  Mary Smock  563-744-3290 
10 07 6762 0409 Fairbank Elementary School  Dana Harskamp  319-635-2071 
10 07 6762 0436 Rural Elementary School #1  Dana Harskamp  319-635-2071 
92 15 6700 0409 Waco Elementary School   Emily Settles  319-658-2931 
81 05 6741 0000 East Sac County Comm School District  Jeff Kruse  712-665-5000 
81 05 6741 0109 East Sac County High School  Kevin Litterer  712-665-5001 
58 15 6759 0000 Wapello Comm School District  Mike Peterson  319-523-3641 
09 07 6762 0000 Wapsie Valley Comm School District  Dave Larson  319-638-6711 
09 07 6762 0109 Wapsie Valley High School  TJ Murphy  319-638-6711 
09 07 6762 0427 Readlyn Elementary School  Dana Harskamp  319-279-3323 
07 07 6795 0463 Cunningham School   Neldrekka Whitaker  319-433-2600 
10 07 6762 0445 Rural Elementary School #2  Dana Harskamp  319-635-2071 
07 07 6795 0553 Lowell Elementary School  Carrie Heinzerling  319-433-1900 
07 07 6795 0554 Highland Elementary School  Matthew Willand  319-433-2630 
92 10 6768 0000 Washington Comm School District  William Stone  319-653-6543 
92 10 6768 0109 Washington High School   Erik Buchholz  319-653-2143 
92 10 6768 0209 Washington Middle School   Curt Mayer  319-653-5414 
92 10 6768 0409 Lincoln Upper Elementary School  Teresa Beenblossom  319-653-3691 
92 10 6768 0418 Stewart Elementary School  Adam Miller  319-653-3244 
92 10 6768 8103 St James Elem School   Rebecca Clarahan  319-653-3631 
07 07 6795 0000 Waterloo Comm School District  Jane Lindaman  319-433-1800 
07 07 6795 0118 West High School   Andrew Miehe  319-433-2700 
07 07 6795 0436 Fred Becker Elementary School  Alex Hansen  319-433-2180 
07 07 6795 0535 Lincoln Elementary School  Adam Ahrendsen  319-433-1990 
07 07 6795 0508 Kittrell Elementary School  Audrey Wallican-Green  319-433-2910 
07 07 6795 0490 Irving Elementary School   Frederick Zimmerman  319-433-2800 
07 07 6795 0499 Kingsley Elementary School  Jana Qualls  319-433-2210 
07 07 6795 0565 Orange Elementary School  Sunni Hart  319-433-2880 
07 07 6795 8101 Blessed Sacrament School   Aaron Becker  319-233-7863 
07 07 6795 8110 Immaculate Conception   Shelby Douglas  319-296-1089 
07 07 6795 8114 Columbus Catholic High School  Tom Novotney  319-233-3358 
07 07 6795 8115 Don Bosco High School   Casey Redmond  319-296-1692 
07 07 6795 8607 St. Joseph Elementary, Bosco System   Shelby Douglas  319-233-5980 
25 11 6822 0421 Eason Elementary School   Clint Prohaska  515-987-5200 
25 11 6822 0409 Waukee Elementary School   Nicole Johnson  515-987-5193 
25 11 6822 0000 Waukee Comm School District  Dr. Bradley A. Buck  515-987-5161 
25 11 6822 0109 Waukee High School   Cary Justmann  515-987-5163 
25 11 6822 0209 Prairieview School   Mark Stallman  515-987-2770 
25 11 6822 0418 Waukee Middle School   Susan Anderson  515-987-5177 
25 11 6822 0427 Brookview Elementary School   Stephanie Angelino  515-987-5166 
31 01 1863 0892 University of Dubuque  Child Care Center  Tammy Pierro  563-585-7461 
09 07 6840 0000 Waverly-Shell Rock Comm School District  David (Ed) Klamfoth  319-352-3630 
09 07 6840 0109 Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School  David Fox  319-352-2087 
09 07 6840 0427 Margaretta Carey Elementary School  Micky Bahlmann  319-352-2855 
12 07 6840 0436 Shell Rock Elementary School  Micky Bahlmann  319-885-4311 
09 07 6840 0445 Southeast Elementary School  Christi Lines  319-352-3582 
09 07 6840 0454 West Cedar Elementary School  Christi Lines  319-352-2754 
16 10 6408 0109 Tipton High School   Spence Evans  563-886-6027 
16 10 6408 0209 Tipton Middle School   Troy Smock  563-886-6025 
16 10 6408 0409 Tipton Elementary School   Lori Hill  563-886-6131 
39 11 6264 0405 Stuart Elementary School   Cory Wenthe  515-523-1018 
25 11 6264 0409 Dexter Elementary School  Drew Stonewall  515-789-4480 
16 10 6408 0000 Tipton Comm School District  Jason Wester  563-886-6121 
78 13 6460 0209 Tri-Center Middle School   Chad Harder  712-485-2211 
54 15 6462 0109 Tri-County JR/SR High School   Jennifer Berg  641-634-2636 
78 13 6453 0000 Treynor Comm School District  Mark Hopkins  712-487-3414 
09 07 6471 0418 Tripoli Elementary School  Sarah Figanbaum  319-882-4203 
78 13 6453 0172 Treynor High School   Jacob Hedger  712-487-3804 
78 13 6460 0000 Tri-Center Comm School District  Angela Huseman  712-485-2257 
78 13 6460 0417 Tri-Center Elementary School  Jami Helgenberger  712-485-2271 
62 15 5013 0472 Oskaloosa Elementary School  Sarah McGlothlen  641-673-8092 
96 01 6509 0409 Turkey Valley Elementary School  Renee Cuvelier  563-776-6011 
54 15 6462 0000 Tri-County Comm School District  Chad Straight  641-634-2408 
09 07 6471 0000 Tripoli Comm School District  Troy Heller  319-882-4201 
09 07 6471 0172 Tripoli Middle/Sr High School  Jay Marley  319-882-4202 
96 01 6509 0000 Turkey Valley Comm School District  Jay Jurrens  563-776-6011 
10 07 6762 0463 Rural Elementary School #4  Dana Harskamp  319-635-2071 
63 11 6512 0109 Twin Cedars Jr-Sr High School  David Roby  641-944-5243 
45 01 6509 8109 Trinity Catholic School   Jerry Brown  563-569-8556 
63 11 6512 0000 Twin Cedars Comm School District  Brian VanderSluis  641-944-5241 
63 11 6512 0418 Twin Cedars Elementary School  Brian VanderSluis  641-944-5245 
46 05 6516 0000 Twin Rivers Comm School District  Jim Murray  515-379-1309 
86 07 6536 0418 Dysart-Geneseo Elementary School  Jim Cayton  319-476-7110 
46 05 6516 0409 Twin Rivers Elementary School  Mark Wenzel  515-379-1309 
78 13 6534 0000 Underwood Comm School District  Edward H. Hawks  712-566-2332 
78 13 6534 0109 Underwood High School   Matt McDonough  712-566-2703 
78 13 6534 0209 Underwood Middle School   Beau J. Jacobsen  712-566-2332 
78 13 6534 0409 Underwood Elementary School  Jeffrey L. Privia  712-566-2326 
58 15 6759 0109 Wapello Senior High School  Steve D. Bohlen  319-523-3241 
07 07 6536 0000 Union Comm School District  Travis Fleshner  319-342-2674 
08 11 6561 0418 United South   Rumor Clark  515-432-5319 
07 07 6536 0109 Union High School   Jason Toenges  319-342-2697 
86 07 6536 0250 Union Middle School   Mark Albertsen  319-476-5100 
07 07 6536 0409 La Porte City Elementary School  Todd Parker  319-342-3033 
08 11 6561 0000 United Comm School District  Pam Dodge  515-432-5319 
77 11 6579 0000 Urbandale Comm School District  Steve Bass  515-457-5000 
77 11 6579 0109 Urbandale High School   Tim Carver  515-457-6800 
43 13 7092 0000 Woodbine Comm School District  Justin Wagner  712-647-2411 
97 12 7098 0000 Woodbury Central Comm School District  Doug Glackin  712-873-3128 
97 12 7098 0109 Woodbury Central High School  Dan Bormann  712-873-3128 
97 12 7098 0409 Woodbury Central Middle School  Dan Bormann  712-873-3128 
97 12 7098 0418 Moville Elementary School  Amy Gilbert  712-873-3128 
25 11 7110 0109 Woodward-Granger High School  Rob Boley  515-438-2115 
25 11 7110 0409 Woodward-Granger Middle School  Jake Mohling  515-438-4263 
25 11 6615 0000 Van Meter Comm School District  Deron Durflinger  515-996-9960 
25 11 6615 0172 Van Meter High School   Adam Lamoureux  515-996-2221 
25 11 6615 0409 Van Meter Elementary School  Cody Tibbetts  515-996-2221 
69 13 6651 0000 Villisca Comm School District  Chris Fenster  712-826-2552 
06 10 6660 0000 Vinton-Shellsburg Comm School District  Kyle Koeppen  319-436-4728 
44 15 6700 0109 WACO High School   Tim Bartels   319-256-6200 
06 10 6660 0109 Vinton-Shellsburg High School  Matt Kingsbury  319-436-4728 
06 10 6660 0209 Vinton-Shellsburg Middle School  Shelly Petersen  319-436-4728 
06 10 6660 0421 Shellsburg Elementary School  Ryan Davis  319-436-4728 
44 15 6700 0000 Waco Comm School District  Chris Armstrong  319-256-6201 
58 15 6759 0209 Wapello Junior High School  Steve Bohlen  319-523-8131 
58 15 6759 0418 Wapello Elementary School  Brett Nagle  319-523-5571 
73 13 6097 0409 South Page Elementary School  Rhonda Sheldon  712-582-3212 
69 13 6165 0109 Stanton High School   Kathryn Elwood  712-829-2162 
74 05 6921 0000 West Bend-Mallard Comm School District  Amanda Schmidt  515-887-7821 
96 01 6100 0000 South Winneshiek Comm School District  Kris Einck  563-562-3269 
96 01 6100 0109 South Winneshiek High School  Kris Einck  563-562-3226 
69 13 6165 0409 Stanton Elementary School  Kathryn Elwood  712-829-2171 
33 01 6175 0109 Starmont High School   Shauna Koppenhaver  563-933-4598 
96 01 6100 0209 South Winneshiek Middle School  Jason Halverson  563-532-9365 
96 01 6100 0418 South Winneshiek Elementary School  Jason Halverson  563-532-9365 
96 01 6100 8101 St Teresa of Calcutta School - Spillville   Kristin Kriener  563-562-3617 
96 01 6100 8105 St Teresa of Calcutta School - Ossian   Kristin Kriener  563-532-9353 
77 11 6101 0000 Southeast Polk Comm School District  Dirk Halupnik  515-967-4294 
77 11 6101 0109 Southeast Polk High School  Stephen Pettit  515-967-6631 
21 05 6102 0109 Spencer High School   Elli Wiemers  712-262-1700 
77 11 6101 0409 Altoona Elementary   Steve Stotts  515-967-3771 
77 11 6101 0209 Southeast Polk Junior High   Mike Dailey  515-967-5509 
77 11 6101 0418 Centennial Elementary   Lori Waddell  515-967-2109 
77 11 6101 0423 Delaware Elementary   Kevin Walker  515-262-3197 
77 11 6101 0425 Four Mile Elementary   Randy Mohning  515-265-1972 
77 11 6101 0427 Mitchellville Elementary   Blake Kielman  515-967-4274 
77 11 6101 0436 Runnells Elementary   Mike Nicodemus  515-966-2068 
77 11 6101 0445 Willowbrook Elementary   Nathan Ballagh  515-967-7512 
21 05 6102 0000 Spencer Comm School District  Terry Hemann  712-262-8950 
21 05 6102 0209 Spencer Middle School   Tammy Delaney  712-262-3345 
21 05 6102 8101 Sacred Heart School   Amanda Woodall  712-262-6428 
96 01 6509 0172 Turkey Valley Jr-Sr High School  Renee Cuvelier  563-776-6011 
11 05 6219 0109 Storm Lake High School  Seith Monahan  712-732-8065 
11 05 6219 0209 Storm Lake Middle School  Jaymie Bral  712-732-8080 
11 05 6219 0409 East Early Childhood Ctr   Kellie Anderson  712-732-8076 
11 05 6219 8102 St. Mary's Elementary-Storm Lake   Kate Swanson  712-732-4166 
40 05 6246 0409 Stratford Elementary   Josh Culberson  515-838-2208 
30 05 6120 0000 Spirit Lake Comm School District  David Smith  712-336-2820 
30 05 6120 0109 Spirit Lake High School  Casey O'Rourke  712-336-3707 
30 05 6120 0209 Spirit Lake Middle School  Terry Bruinsma  712-336-1370 
57 10 6138 0409 Springville Elementary School  Shannon Robertson  319-854-6195 
30 05 6120 0409 Spirit Lake Elementary School  Kasey Huebner  712-336-2822 
57 10 6138 0000 Springville Comm School District  Pat Hocking  319-854-6197 
57 10 6138 0172 Springville Secondary School  Nick Merritt  319-854-6196 
69 13 6165 0000 Stanton Comm School District  David Gute  712-829-2162 
33 01 6175 0000 Starmont Comm School District  Troy Heller  563-933-4598 
11 05 6219 0000 Storm Lake Comm School District  Stacey Cole  712-732-8060 
11 05 6219 8101 St Mary's High School   Ryan Berg  712-732-4166 
40 05 6246 0000 Stratford Comm School District  Dr. Amanda Ross  515-838-2208 
39 11 6264 0000 West Central Valley Comm School District  Rusty Shockley  515-523-2187 
10 07 6762 0454 Rural Elementary School #3  Dana Harskamp  319-635-2071 
39 11 6264 0109 West Central Valley High School  Rusty Shockley  515-523-1313 
25 11 6264 0172 West Central Valley Middle School  Anthony Lohse  515-833-2331 
09 07 6273 0409 Durant Elementary School   Kurt Volker  563-578-5400 
77 11 0261 0227 Southview Middle School   Dan Meyer  515-965-9635 
09 07 6273 0000 Sumner-Fredericksburg Comm School District  Fred B Matlage  563-578-3425 
54 15 6462 0436 Tri-County Elementary School  Jennifer Berg  641-634-2632 
78 13 6453 0409 Treynor Elementary School  Jill Kay  712-487-3422 
78 13 6460 0109 Tri-Center High School   Chad Harder  712-485-2257 
09 07 6273 0109 Sumner-Fredericksburg HS   Allan Eckelman  563-578-3341 
97 12 6039 0220 North Middle School   Shawn Chesteen  712-279-6804 
77 11 1737 0751 Oak Park    Ryan Sharp  515-242-8428 
97 12 6039 0526 Irving Elementary School   Maria Ruelas  712-279-6834 
97 12 6039 8000 Bishop Heelan Catholic  Schools  Patricia Lansink  712-252-1350 
97 12 6039 0539 Leeds Elementary School  Ron Koch  712-239-7034 
97 12 6039 0607 Sunnyside Elementary School  Blair Taylor  712-274-4047 
97 12 6039 8104 Holy Cross Blessed Sacrament School  Debi Younger  712-277-4739 
97 12 6039 8106 Bishop Heelan Catholic High School  Christian Bork  712-252-0573 
97 12 6039 8111 Sacred Heart School   Kate Connealy  712-233-1624 
97 12 6039 8114 Holy Cross St Michael School  Debi Younger  712-239-1090 
56 15 2322 0803 Carousel Preschool   Tracy King  319-372-1424 
13 05 6091 0000 South Central Calhoun Comm School District  Brad Anderson  712-297-7341 
13 05 6091 0109 South Central Calhoun High School  Randy Martin  712-464-7211 
52 10 6093 0209 Solon Middle School   Mike Herdliska  319-624-2381 
52 10 6093 0000 Solon Comm School District  Davis Eidahl  319-624-3401 
91 11 6094 0409 Southeast Warren Intermediate  John Burrell  641-534-4701 
52 10 6093 0172 Solon High School   Zach Wigle  319-624-3401 
52 10 6093 0409 Lakeview Elementary   Jessica Tabor  319-624-3401 
91 11 6094 0418 Southeast Warren Primary  John Burrell  641-942-6216 
07 07 6795 0215 Hoover Middle School  Amy Schmidt  319-433-2830 
40 05 6095 0418 South Hamilton Elem   Steve Nueberger   515-827-5096 
73 13 6097 0172 South Page Senior High School  Rhonda Sheldon  712-582-3211 
91 11 6094 0000 Southeast Warren Comm School District  Delane Galvin  641-466-3510 
91 11 6094 0109 Southeast Warren Jr-Sr High School  Delane Galvin  641-466-3331 
40 05 6095 0000 South Hamilton Comm School District  Kenneth Howard  515-827-5479 
40 05 6095 0109 South Hamilton Middle And High School  Jason Woodley   515-827-5418 
94 05 6096 0000 Southeast Webster Grand Comm School District  Brian Johnson  515-359-2235 
94 05 6096 0409 Dayton Center   Daniel Grandfield  515-547-2314 
73 13 6097 0000 South Page Comm School District  Tim Hood  712-582-3212 
40 05 6867 0109 Webster City High School  Dan Johnson  515-832-9210 
40 05 6867 0209 Webster City Middle School  Jerry Buseman  515-832-9220 
40 05 6867 0445 Pleasant View Elementary School  Mindy Mossman  515-832-9241 
40 05 6867 0472 Sunset Heights Elementary School  Kelli Reis  515-832-9245 
40 05 6867 8102 St Thomas Aquinas School   Theresa Schleisman  515-832-1346 
85 11 5643 0109 Roland-Story High School  Justin Boliver  515-733-4329 
85 11 5643 0409 Roland-Story Elementary School  Kate Hartzler  515-733-4386 
34 07 5697 0418 RRMR Elementary School  Makaela Hoffman  641-756-3508 
24 12 5832 0418 Schleswig Elementary School  David Galvin  712-676-3314 
07 07 6795 0550 Lou Henry Elementary School  Jacob Young-Kent  319-433-2860 
66 07 5751 0109 St Ansgar High School   Lynn Baldus  641-713-4720 
66 07 5751 0209 St Ansgar Middle School   Lynn Baldus  641-713-4720 
66 07 5751 0427 St Ansgar Elementary School  Scott Cakerice  641-713-2331 
73 13 5976 0409 Shenandoah Elementary  School  Aaron Burdorf  712-246-2520 
24 12 5832 0172 Schleswig Middle School   David Galvin  712-676-3313 
77 11 1737 0855 South Union Elementary School  Jill Burke  515-242-8409 
77 11 5805 0000 Saydel Comm School District  Todd Martin  515-264-0866 
77 11 5805 0109 Saydel High School   Kevin Schulte  515-262-9325 
77 11 5805 0209 Woodside Middle School   Patrick Rial  515-265-3451 
77 11 5805 0418 Cornell Elementary School   Brian Vaughan   515-244-8173 
81 05 5823 0000 Schaller-Crestland Comm School District  Jon Wiebers  712-275-4267 
77 11 6579 0209 Urbandale Middle School   Jeremy Braden  515-457-6600 
77 11 6579 0418 Jensen Elementary School  Elyse Brimeyer  515-457-5100 
77 11 6579 0427 Karen Acres Elementary School  Lara Justmann  515-457-5700 
77 11 6579 0441 Rolling Green Elementary School  Dania Wilson  515-457-5900 
77 11 6579 0448 Valerius Elementary School  Michelle Cole  515-457-6500 
73 13 5976 0109 Shenandoah High School   Gayle Allensworth  712-246-4727 
72 12 5994 0209 Sibley-Ocheyedan Middle School  Cory Jenness  712-754-2542 
72 12 5994 0418 Sibley Ocheyedan Elementary School  Cory Jenness  712-754-3636 
77 11 6579 8112 St Pius X Catholic School   Mary Jo Kever  515-276-1061 
69 13 6651 0409 Sylvia Enarson Elementary School  Alaina Lundgren  712-826-5982 
89 15 6592 0000 Van Buren County Comm School District  Jeremy Hissem  319-293-3334 
89 15 6592 0109 Van Buren County Community School District Middle & High School  Mark Adams  319-293-3183 
89 15 6592 0418 Van Buren County Community School District Douds Center  Mary Dawn Schuck  641-936-4321 
71 12 5949 0209 Sheldon Middle School   Cindy Barwick  712-324-4346 
17 07 5922 0000 West Fork Comm School District  Michael Kurger  641-822-3234 
71 12 5949 0000 Sheldon Comm School District  Cory Myer  712-324-2504 
71 12 5949 0109 Sheldon High School   Sherrie Zeutenhorst  712-324-2501 
97 12 6039 0517 Hunt Elementary School   Cami Barker  712-279-6833 
71 12 5949 0436 East Elementary School   Jason Groendyke  712-324-4337 
71 12 5949 8101 St Patrick's School   Jessica Schmalen  712-324-3181 
73 13 5976 0000 Shenandoah Comm School District  Kerri Nelson  712-246-1581 
72 12 5994 0000 Sibley-Ocheyedan Comm School District  James Craig  712-754-2533 
72 12 5994 0109 Sibley-Ocheyedan High School  Stan De Zeeuw  712-754-3601 
36 13 6003 0000 Sidney Comm School District  Tim Hood  712-374-2141 
36 13 6003 0109 Sidney High School   Kim Payne  712-374-2731 
36 13 6003 0409 Sidney Elementary School   Shannon Wehling  712-374-2647 
54 15 6012 0000 Sigourney Comm School District  Dave Harper  641-622-2025 
54 15 6012 0109 Sigourney Jr-Sr High Sch   Shannon Webb  641-622-2010 
54 15 6012 0409 Sigourney Elementary   Deanna Hutchings  641-622-2350 
11 05 6035 0109 Sioux Central High   Jeff Scharn  712-283-2571 
84 12 6030 0000 Sioux Center Comm School District  Gary McEldowney  712-722-2985 
07 07 6795 0200 Bunger Middle School    Larry Martin  319-433-2550 
07 07 6795 0213 Central Middle School  Ross Bauer  319-433-2100 
86 07 6098 0209 South Tama County Middle School  Benjamin Adams  641-484-4121 
84 12 6030 0109 Sioux Center High School  Brent Town  712-722-2981 
84 12 6030 0209 Sioux Center Middle School  Eli Ellis  712-722-3783 
84 12 6030 0409 Kinsey Elementary School  Troy Lentell  712-722-1541 
11 05 6035 0000 Sioux Central Comm School District  Kevin Wood  712-283-2956 
11 05 6035 0209 Sioux Central Elementary School  Kari Schmidt  712-283-2571 
11 05 6035 0218 Sioux Central Middle School  Jeff Scharn  712-283-2571 
97 12 6039 8115 Mater Dei Sch Immaculate Conception Center  Mary Fischer  712-276-6216 
97 12 6039 8116 Mater Dei School Nativity Center  Mary Fischer  712-274-0268 
77 11 1737 0503 Findley Elementary School  Barbara Adams  515-242-8407 
77 11 1737 0526 Garton Elementary   Renita Lord  515-242-8408 
97 12 6039 0000 Sioux City Comm School District  Dr. Paul Gausman  712-279-6643 
97 12 6039 0118 East High School   Richard Todd  712-274-4000 
77 11 1737 0733 Moulton Elementary School  Edward McCulley  515-242-8427 
97 12 6039 0136 North High School   Ryan Dumkrieger  712-239-7000 
97 12 6039 0145 West High School   Rebecca Rieken  712-279-6772 
97 12 6039 0209 East Middle School   Thomas McGuire  712-274-4030 
97 12 6039 0227 West Middle School   Angela Bemus  712-279-6813