delogosmall.gif (3443 bytes) Iowa Department of Education iowa_flag_new.gif (1508 bytes)

68 RECORDS
PHONE NUMBERS
FOR Nonpublic High Schools
AND Nonpublic Elementary Schools
AND Nonpublic K-12s
AND Public District Offices
IN AEA 9207
SORTED BY District
AND Name
  
CO AEA DIST SCHL Name Administrator Phone Number
42 07 0009 0000 AGWSR Comm School District  Marty Jimmerson  641-847-2611 
42 07 0108 0000 Alden Comm School District  John Robbins  515-859-3395 
12 07 0153 0000 North Butler Comm School District  Joel Foster  319-267-2205 
12 07 0279 0000 Aplington-Parkersburg Comm School District  Jon Thompson  319-346-1571 
38 07 0540 0000 BCLUW Comm School District  Ben Petty  641-366-2819 
99 07 0594 0000 Belmond-Klemme Comm School District  Dan Frazier  641-444-4300 
41 07 0819 0000 West Hancock Comm School District  Wayne Kronemann  641-843-3833 
79 07 0846 0000 Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Comm School District  Brad Hohensee  641-522-7058 
95 07 0873 0000 North Iowa Comm School District  Cory Myer  641-562-2525 
35 07 0916 0000 CAL Comm School District  Todd Lettow  641-425-1317 
35 07 0916 8201 St Pauls Lutheran School   Steve Lane  641-579-6046 
07 07 1044 0000 Cedar Falls Comm School District  Andy Pattee  319-553-2420 
07 07 1044 8113 St Patrick School   Bev Mach  319-277-6781 
34 07 1116 0000 Charles City Comm School District  Dr. Dan Cox  641-257-6500 
34 07 1116 8102 Immaculate Conception School  Lynette Hackett  641-228-1225 
12 07 1215 0000 Clarksville Comm School District  Randy Strabala  319-278-4008 
17 07 1233 0000 Clear Lake Comm School District  Doug Gee  641-357-2181 
09 07 1719 0000 Denver Comm School District  Brad Laures  319-984-6323 
38 07 1791 0000 Dike-New Hartford Comm School District  Larry Hunt  319-989-2552 
07 07 1908 0000 Dunkerton Comm School District  Jim Stanton  319-822-4295 
10 07 1963 0000 East Buchanan Comm School District  Daniel Fox  319-935-3767 
64 07 1968 0000 East Marshall Comm School District  Tony Ryan  641-498-7481 
42 07 2007 0000 Eldora-New Providence Comm School District  Jay Mathis  641-939-5631 
95 07 2295 0000 Forest City Comm School District  Darwin Lehmann  641-585-2323 
41 07 2403 0000 Garner-Hayfield-Ventura Comm School District  Tyler Williams  641-923-2718 
38 07 2502 0000 Gladbrook-Reinbeck Comm School District  David Hill  319-345-2712 
86 07 2682 0000 GMG Comm School District  Ben Petty  641-499-2239 
79 07 2709 0000 Grinnell-Newburg Comm School District  Janet Stutz  641-236-2700 
38 07 2727 0000 Grundy Center Comm School District  Jerry Schutz  319-825-5418 
35 07 2781 0000 Hampton-Dumont Comm School District  Todd Lettow  641-456-2175 
42 07 3033 0000 Hubbard-Radcliffe Comm School District  Patricia Heinz  641-864-2211 
07 07 3042 0000 Hudson Comm School District  Dr. Anthony Voss  319-988-3233 
10 07 3105 0000 Independence Comm School District  Jean Peterson  319-334-7400 
10 07 3105 8105 St John Elementary School  James Gieryng  319-334-7173 
42 07 3150 0000 Iowa Falls Comm School District  John Robbins  641-648-6400 
09 07 3186 0000 Janesville Consolidated School District  BJ Meaney  319-987-2581 
10 07 3204 0000 Jesup Comm School District  Nathan Marting  319-827-1700 
10 07 3204 8104 St Athanasius School   Jennifer Sornson  319-827-1314 
95 07 3420 0000 Lake Mills Comm School District  Chad Kohagen  641-592-0881 
64 07 4104 0000 Marshalltown Comm School District  Theron Schutte  641-754-1000 
64 07 4104 8103 St Francis Catholic School  Matthew Herrick  641-753-7977 
17 07 4131 0000 Mason City Comm School District  David Versteeg  641-421-4401 
17 07 4131 8102 Newman Catholic Elementary School  Tony Adams  641-423-3101 
17 07 4131 8105 Newman Catholic High School  Tony Adams  641-423-6939 
79 07 4437 0000 Montezuma Comm School District  Dave Hoeger  641-623-5121 
19 07 4599 0000 Nashua-Plainfield Comm School District  Randy Strabala  641-435-4835 
98 07 4772 0000 Central Springs Comm School District  Steve Ward  641-454-2211 
86 07 4785 0000 North Tama County Comm School District  David Hill  319-478-2265 
98 07 4788 0000 Northwood-Kensett Comm School District  Michael Crozier  641-324-2021 
66 07 4995 0000 Osage Comm School District  Barbara Schwamman  641-732-5381 
34 07 5697 0000 Rudd-Rockford-Marble Rk Comm School District  Keith Turner  641-756-3610 
66 07 5751 0000 St Ansgar Comm School District  Jody Gray  641-713-4681 
17 07 5922 0000 West Fork CSD   Darrin Strike  641-822-3236 
86 07 6098 0000 South Tama County   Jeff Berger  641-484-4811 
09 07 6273 0000 Sumner-Fredericksburg Comm School District  Fred B Matlage  563-578-3425 
09 07 6471 0000 Tripoli Comm School District  Troy Heller  319-882-4201 
07 07 6536 0000 Union Comm School District  Travis Flesher  319-342-2674 
09 07 6762 0000 Wapsie Valley Comm School District  Jim Stanton  319-638-6711 
07 07 6795 8101 Blessed Sacrament School   Heather Williams  319-233-7863 
07 07 6795 8114 Columbus Catholic High School  Aaron Ferrie  319-233-3358 
07 07 6795 8115 Don Bosco High School   Casey Redmond  319-296-1692 
07 07 6795 8110 Immaculate Conception- St Joseph  Sharon Mayer  319-296-1089 
07 07 6795 8104 Sacred Heart School   Heather Williams  319-234-6593 
07 07 6795 8105 Saint Edward School   Aaron Becker  319-233-6202 
07 07 6795 0000 Waterloo Comm School District  Jane Lindaman  319-433-1800 
09 07 6840 8207 St Pauls Lutheran School   Kris Meyer  319-352-1484 
09 07 6840 0000 Waverly-Shell Rock Comm School District  David (Ed) Klamfoth  319-352-3630 
64 07 6985 0000 West Marshall Comm School District  Jacy Large  641-483-2660