delogosmall.gif (3443 bytes) Iowa Department of Education iowa_flag_new.gif (1508 bytes)

327 RECORDS
PHONE NUMBERS
FOR Public District Offices
SORTED BY Administrator
  
CO AEA DIST SCHL Name Administrator Phone Number
30 05 4890 0000 Okoboji Comm School District  Todd Abrahamson  712-338-4757 
59 15 1107 0000 Chariton Comm School District  Larry Achenbach  641-774-5967 
84 12 4149 0000 MOC-Floyd Valley Comm School District  Russ Adams  712-737-4873 
25 11 7110 0000 Woodward-Granger Comm School District  Matt Adams  515-999-8022 
77 11 1737 0000 Des Moines Independent Comm School District  Thomas Ahart  515-242-7911 
47 12 4860 0000 Odebolt Arthur Battle Creek Ida Grove Comm School District  Matt Alexander  712-364-2255 
91 11 0981 0000 Carlisle Comm School District  Bryce Amos  515-989-3589 
50 11 1332 0000 Colfax-Mingo Comm School District  Erik Anderson  515-674-3646 
43 13 7092 0000 Woodbine Comm School District  Chris Anderson  712-647-2411 
44 15 6700 0000 Waco Comm School District  Chris Armstrong  319-256-6201 
63 11 5256 0000 Pleasantville Comm School District  Tony Aylsworth  515-848-0555 
75 12 3348 0000 Kingsley-Pierson Comm School District  Scott Bailey  712-378-2861 
15 13 0387 0000 Atlantic Comm School District  Steve Barber  712-243-4252 
75 12 5486 0000 Remsen-Union Comm School District  Dan Barkel  712-786-1101 
18 12 4068 0000 Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn Comm School District  Dan Barkel  712-376-4171 
56 15 3312 0000 Keokuk Comm School District  Christine Barnes  319-524-1402 
77 11 6579 0000 Urbandale Comm School District  Steve Bass  515-457-5000 
57 10 4554 0000 Mount Vernon Comm School District  Greg Batenhorst  319-895-8845 
29 15 6937 0000 West Burlington Ind School District  Lisa Beames  319-752-8747 
85 11 2466 0000 Gilbert Comm School District  Lindsey Beecher  515-232-3740 
58 09 1368 0000 Columbus Comm School District  Gary Benda  319-728-2911 
73 13 1197 0000 Clarinda Comm School District  Chris Bergman  712-542-5165 
14 11 0999 0000 Carroll Comm School District  Casey Berlau  712-792-8001 
57 10 1062 0000 Center Point-Urbana Comm School District  Matt Berninghaus  319-849-1102 
57 10 3715 0000 Linn-Mar Comm School District  Shannon Bisgard  319-447-3000 
93 15 5895 0000 Seymour Comm School District  Brad Breon  641-898-2291 
04 15 4491 0000 Moravia Comm School District  Brad Breon  641-724-3311 
63 11 4212 0000 Melcher-Dallas Comm School District  Scott Bridges  641-947-3731 
43 13 1917 0000 Boyer Valley Comm School District  Kurt Brosamle  712-643-2251 
57 10 4086 0000 Marion Independent School District  Janelle Brouwer  319-377-4691 
25 11 6822 0000 Waukee Comm School District  Dr. Bradley A. Buck  515-987-5161 
01 13 4978 0000 Orient-Macksburg Comm School District  Norene Bunt  641-337-5061 
70 09 7038 0000 Wilton Comm School District  Joe Burnett  563-732-2035 
16 09 1926 0000 Durant Comm School District  Joe Burnett  563-785-4432 
28 01 1989 0000 Edgewood-Colesburg Comm School District  Rob Busch  563-928-6411 
57 10 1053 0000 Cedar Rapids Comm School District  Noreen Bush  319-558-2000 
50 11 4725 0000 Newton Comm School District  Bob Callaghan  641-792-5809 
71 12 2862 0000 Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn Comm School District  Patrick Carlin  712-928-3406 
55 05 0126 0000 Algona Comm School District  Joe Carter  515-295-3528 
08 11 6561 0000 United Comm School District  John Chalstrom  515-432-5319 
37 05 3195 0000 Greene County Comm School District  Tim J. Christensen  515-386-4168 
50 11 0513 0000 Baxter Comm School District  Mickolyn Clapper  641-227-3102 
29 15 0882 0000 Burlington Comm School District  Pat Coen  319-753-6791 
27 13 3465 0000 Lamoni Comm School District  Chris Coffelt  641-784-3351 
27 13 1093 0000 Central Decatur Comm School District  Chris Coffelt  641-446-4819 
11 05 6219 0000 Storm Lake Comm School District  Stacey Cole  712-732-8060 
67 12 7002 0000 Whiting Comm School District  Randy Collins  712-455-2468 
75 12 0063 0000 Akron Westfield Comm School District  Randy Collins  712-568-2616 
31 01 6961 0000 Western Dubuque Comm School District  Richard Colpitts  563-744-3885 
90 15 0657 0000 Eddyville-Blakesburg- Fremont CSD  Dean Cook  641-969-4226 
72 12 5994 0000 Sibley-Ocheyedan Comm School District  James Craig  712-754-2533 
68 15 0081 0000 Albia Comm School District  Kevin Crall  641-932-2161 
52 10 3816 0000 Lone Tree Comm School District  Kenneth Crawford  319-629-4212 
92 10 2977 0000 Highland  Comm School District  Ken Crawford  319-648-2891 
01 13 2673 0000 Nodaway Valley Comm School District  Paul Croghan  641-743-6127 
15 13 0914 0000 CAM Comm School District  Paul Croghan  712-762-3231 
57 10 1089 0000 Central City Comm School District  Tim Cronin  319-438-6181 
07 07 1908 0000 Dunkerton Comm School District  Tim Cronin  319-822-4295 
03 01 1972 0000 Eastern Allamakee Comm School District  Dale Crozier  563-538-4201 
56 15 1079 0000 Central Lee Comm School District  Andy Crozier  319-835-9510 
22 01 4419 0000 MFL MarMac Comm School District  Dale Crozier  563-539-4795 
66 07 5751 0000 St Ansgar Comm School District  Michael Crozier  641-713-4681 
98 07 4788 0000 Northwood-Kensett Comm School District  Michael Crozier  641-324-2021 
13 05 4023 0000 Manson Northwest Webster Comm School District  Justin Daggett  712-469-2202 
46 05 3060 0000 Humboldt Comm School District  Greg Darling  515-332-1330 
46 05 6516 0000 Twin Rivers Comm School District  Greg Darling  515-379-1309 
23 09 1278 0000 Clinton Comm School District  Gary DeLacy  563-243-9600 
61 11 3119 0000 Interstate 35 Comm School District  Sharon Dentlinger  641-765-4291 
11 05 4644 0000 Newell-Fonda Comm School District  Jeff Dicks  712-272-3324 
11 05 0072 0000 Albert City-Truesdale Comm School District  Jeff Dicks  712-843-5416 
08 11 4878 0000 Ogden Comm School District  Pam Dodge  515-275-2894 
53 10 4905 0000 Olin Consolidated School District  Mark Dohmen  319-484-2170 
16 10 3691 0000 North Cedar Comm School District  Mark Dohmen  563-942-3358 
80 13 4527 0000 Mount Ayr Comm School District  Joe Drake  641-464-0500 
87 13 0549 0000 Bedford Comm School District  Joe Drake  712-523-2656 
25 11 0027 0000 Adel DeSoto Minburn Comm School District  Greg Dufoe  515-993-4283 
03 01 5310 0000 Postville Comm School District  Tim Dugger  563-864-7651 
25 11 6615 0000 Van Meter Comm School District  Deron Durflinger  515-996-9960 
97 12 5877 0000 Sergeant Bluff-Luton Comm School District  Rod Earleywine  712-943-4338 
63 11 5166 0000 Pella Comm School District  Greg Ebeling  641-628-1111 
24 12 1134 0000 Charter Oak-Ute Comm School District  Adam Eggeling  712-678-3325 
33 01 4869 0000 Oelwein Comm School District  Josh Ehn   319-283-3536 
50 11 3906 0000 Lynnville-Sully Comm School District  Shane Ehresman  641-594-4445 
52 10 6093 0000 Solon Comm School District  Davis Eidahl  319-624-3401 
96 01 6100 0000 South Winneshiek Comm School District  Kris Einck  563-562-3269 
65 13 2511 0000 Glenwood Comm School District  Devin Embray  712-527-9034 
95 07 0873 0000 North Iowa Comm School District  Joe Erickson  641-562-2525 
06 10 0609 0000 Benton Comm School District  Pamela Ewell  319-228-8701 
49 09 0243 0000 Andrew Comm School District  Chris Fee  563-672-3221 
49 09 1965 0000 Easton Valley Comm School District  Chris Fee  563-689-3431 
02 13 1431 0000 Corning Comm School District  Chris Fenster  641-322-4242 
69 13 6651 0000 Villisca Comm School District  Chris Fenster  712-826-2552 
34 07 1116 0000 Charles City Comm School District  Mike Fisher  641-257-6500 
07 07 6536 0000 Union Comm School District  Travis Fleshner  319-342-2674 
12 07 1215 0000 Clarksville Comm School District  Joel Foster  319-278-4008 
12 07 0153 0000 North Butler Comm School District  Joel Foster  319-267-2205 
10 07 1963 0000 East Buchanan Comm School District  Daniel Fox  319-935-3767 
99 07 0594 0000 Belmond-Klemme Comm School District  Dan Frazier  641-444-4300 
91 11 6094 0000 Southeast Warren Comm School District  Delane Galvin  641-466-3510 
48 10 7029 0000 Williamsburg Comm School District  Chad Garber  319-668-1059 
97 12 6039 0000 Sioux City Comm School District  Dr. Paul Gausman  712-279-6643 
17 07 1233 0000 Clear Lake Comm School District  Doug Gee  641-357-2181 
70 09 6975 0000 West Liberty Comm School District  Diego Giraldo  319-627-2116 
97 12 7098 0000 Woodbury Central Comm School District  Doug Glackin  712-873-3128 
85 11 4617 0000 Nevada Comm School District  Dr. Steven L. Gray  515-382-2783 
23 09 4773 0000 Northeast Comm School District  Neil Gray  563-577-2249 
25 11 1576 0000 Dallas Center-Grimes Comm School District  Scott Grimes  515-992-3866 
84 12 6990 0000 West Sioux Comm School District  Steve Grond  712-551-1181 
84 12 0747 0000 Boyden-Hull Comm School District  Steve Grond  712-439-2711 
69 13 6165 0000 Stanton Comm School District  David Gute  712-829-2162 
36 13 2369 0000 Fremont-Mills Comm School District  David Gute  712-629-2325 
06 10 6660 0000 Vinton-Shellsburg Comm School District  Mary Jo Hainstock  319-436-4728 
77 11 6101 0000 Southeast Polk Comm School District  Dirk Halupnik  515-967-4294 
74 05 2088 0000 Emmetsburg Comm School District  Darren Hanna  712-852-3201 
54 15 5163 0000 Pekin Comm School District  Dave Harper  319-695-3707 
54 15 6012 0000 Sigourney Comm School District  Dave Harper  641-622-2025 
78 13 6534 0000 Underwood Comm School District  Edward H. Hawks  712-566-2332 
53 10 4269 0000 Midland Comm School District  Todd Hawley  563-488-2292 
23 09 1675 0000 Delwood Comm School District  Todd Hawley  563-674-4164 
09 07 6471 0000 Tripoli Comm School District  Troy Heller  319-882-4201 
33 01 6175 0000 Starmont Comm School District  Troy Heller  563-933-4598 
21 05 6102 0000 Spencer Comm School District  Terry Hemann  712-262-8950 
54 15 3330 0000 Keota Comm School District  Jim Henrich  641-636-2189 
87 13 3609 0000 Lenox Comm School District  David Henrichs  641-333-2244 
15 13 2718 0000 Griswold Comm School District  David Henrichs  712-778-2152 
44 15 4536 0000 Mount Pleasant Comm School District  John Henriksen  319-385-7750 
46 05 2493 0000 Gilmore City-Bradgate Comm School District  Jeff Herzberg  515-373-6619 
38 07 2502 0000 Gladbrook-Reinbeck Comm School District  David Hill  319-345-2712 
86 07 4785 0000 North Tama County Comm School District  David Hill  319-478-2265 
89 15 6592 0000 Van Buren County Comm School District  Jeremy Hissem  319-293-3334 
57 10 6138 0000 Springville Comm School District  Pat Hocking  319-854-6197 
57 10 3744 0000 Lisbon Comm School District  Pat Hocking  319-455-2075 
79 07 4437 0000 Montezuma Comm School District  Dave Hoeger  641-623-5121 
43 13 4356 0000 Missouri Valley Comm School District  Brent Hoesing  712-642-2706 
48 10 2766 0000 H-L-V Comm School District  Brad Hohensee  319-647-2161 
79 07 0846 0000 Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Comm School District  Brad Hohensee  641-522-7058 
39 11 5121 0000 Panorama Comm School District  Shawn Holloway  641-755-4144 
36 13 6003 0000 Sidney Comm School District  Tim Hood  712-374-2141 
73 13 6097 0000 South Page Comm School District  Tim Hood  712-582-3212 
65 13 3978 0000 East Mills Comm School District  Tim Hood  712-624-8700 
49 09 4041 0000 Maquoketa Comm School District  Christpher Hoover  563-652-4984 
78 13 6453 0000 Treynor Comm School District  Mark Hopkins  712-487-3414 
08 11 3942 0000 Madrid Comm School District  Brian Horn  515-795-3240 
40 05 6095 0000 South Hamilton Comm School District  Kenneth Howard  515-827-5479 
55 05 3897 0000 LuVerne Comm School District  Jon Hueser  515-882-3357 
38 07 2727 0000 Grundy Center Comm School District  Robert Hughes  319-825-5418 
12 07 0279 0000 Aplington-Parkersburg Comm School District  Robert Hughes  319-346-1571 
53 10 0234 0000 Anamosa Comm School District  Larry Hunt  319-462-4321 
78 13 6460 0000 Tri-Center Comm School District  Angela Huseman  712-485-2257 
45 01 3029 0000 Howard-Winneshiek Comm School District  Ted Ihns  563-547-2762 
30 05 2846 0000 Harris-Lake Park Comm School District  Andy Irwin  712-832-3809 
53 10 4446 0000 Monticello Comm School District  Brian Jaeger  319-465-5963 
84 12 5607 0000 Rock Valley Comm School District  Chad Janzen  712-476-2701 
50 11 5160 0000 PCM Comm School District  Brad Jermeland  641-259-2752 
16 10 6930 0000 West Branch Comm School District  Marty Jimmerson  319-643-7213 
94 05 6096 0000 Southeast Webster Grand Comm School District  Brian Johnson  515-359-2235 
94 05 5325 0000 Prairie Valley Comm School District  Brian Johnson  515-352-5575 
83 13 2826 0000 Harlan Comm School District  Ms. Lynn Johnson  712-755-2152 
78 13 0441 0000 AHSTW Comm School District  Darin Jones  712-343-6364 
60 12 1095 0000 Central Lyon Comm School District  Brent Jorth  712-472-2664 
19 01 4662 0000 New Hampton Comm School District  Jay Jurrens  641-394-2134 
96 01 6509 0000 Turkey Valley Comm School District  Jay Jurrens  563-776-6011 
77 11 3231 0000 Johnston Comm School District  Laura Kacer  515-278-0470 
88 13 1970 0000 East Union Comm School District  Ken Kasper  641-347-5215 
77 11 0261 0000 Ankeny Comm School District  Bruce Kimpston  515-965-9600 
09 07 6840 0000 Waverly-Shell Rock Comm School District  David (Ed) Klamfoth  319-352-3630 
78 13 3645 0000 Lewis Central Comm School District  Eric Knost  712-366-8202 
82 09 1611 0000 Davenport Comm School District  Dr. Robert Kobylski  563-445-5000 
95 07 3420 0000 Lake Mills Comm School District  Chad Kohagen  641-592-0881 
90 15 5049 0000 Ottumwa Comm School District  Nicole Kooiker  641-684-6597 
76 05 5283 0000 Pocahontas Area Comm School District  Joseph Kramer  712-335-4311 
60 12 6983 0000 West Lyon Comm School District  Shawn Kreman  712-753-4917 
41 07 0819 0000 West Hancock Comm School District  Wayne Kronemann  641-843-3833 
17 07 5922 0000 West Fork Comm School District   Michael Kurger  641-822-3236 
81 05 6741 0000 East Sac County Comm School District  Jeff Kruse  712-665-5000 
13 05 6091 0000 South Central Calhoun Comm School District  Jeff Kruse  712-297-7341 
24 12 0355 0000 Ar-We-Va Comm School District  Jeff Kruse  712-663-4311 
52 10 1221 0000 Clear Creek Amana Comm School District  Tim Kuehl  319-828-4510 
96 01 1638 0000 Decorah Community School District  Mark M. Lane  563-382-4208 
64 07 6985 0000 West Marshall Comm School District  Jacy Large  641-483-2660 
09 07 6762 0000 Wapsie Valley Comm School District  Dave Larson  319-638-6711 
09 07 1719 0000 Denver Comm School District  Brad Laures  319-984-6323 
95 07 2295 0000 Forest City Comm School District  Darwin Lehmann  641-585-2323 
14 11 2520 0000 Glidden-Ralston Comm School District  Kreg Lensch  712-659-3411 
37 05 5139 0000 Paton-Churdan Comm School District  Kreg Lensch  515-389-3111 
35 07 2781 0000 Hampton-Dumont Comm School District  Todd Lettow  641-456-2175 
35 07 0916 0000 CAL Comm School District  Todd Lettow  641-425-1317 
07 07 6795 0000 Waterloo Comm School District  Jane Lindaman  319-433-1800 
18 12 1152 0000 Cherokee Comm School District  Kimberly Lingenfelter  712-225-6767 
62 15 4776 0000 North Mahaska Comm School District  Angela Livezey  641-637-4187 
23 09 0918 0000 Calamus-Wheatland Comm School District  Lonnie Luepker  563-374-1292 
16 09 0603 0000 Bennett Comm School District  Lonnie Luepker  563-890-2226 
85 11 1350 0000 Collins-Maxwell Comm School District  Corey Lunn  515-387-1115 
97 12 6992 0000 Westwood Comm School District  Jay Lutt  712-428-3355 
44 15 7047 0000 Winfield-Mt Union Comm School District  Jeff Maeder  319-257-7700 
26 15 1619 0000 Davis County Comm School District  Dan Maeder  641-664-2200 
91 11 4797 0000 Norwalk Comm School District  Duane Magee  515-981-0676 
08 11 0729 0000 Boone Comm School District  Brad Manard  515-433-0750 
77 11 4779 0000 North Polk Comm School District  Dan Mart  515-984-3400 
77 11 5805 0000 Saydel Comm School District  Todd Martin  515-264-0866 
10 07 3204 0000 Jesup Comm School District  Nathan Marting  319-827-1700 
03 01 0135 0000 Allamakee Comm School District  Jay Mathis  563-568-3409 
09 07 6273 0000 Sumner-Fredericksburg Comm School District  Fred B Matlage  563-578-3425 
33 01 6943 0000 West Central Comm School District  Fred B Matlage  563-637-2283 
85 11 0472 0000 Ballard Comm School District  Herman Maxey III  515-597-2811 
39 11 0018 0000 Adair-Casey Comm School District  Dennis McClain  641-746-2241 
39 11 2754 0000 Guthrie Center Comm School District  Dennis McClain  641-332-2972 
84 12 6030 0000 Sioux Center Comm School District  Gary McEldowney  712-722-2985 
61 11 7056 0000 Winterset Comm School District  Susie Meade  515-462-2718 
09 07 3186 0000 Janesville Consolidated School District  BJ Meaney  319-987-2581 
69 13 5463 0000 Red Oak Comm School District  Tom Messinger  712-623-6600 
75 12 2988 0000 Hinton Comm School District  Todd Meyer  712-947-4329 
49 09 0585 0000 Bellevue Comm School District  Tom Meyer  563-872-4001 
14 13 3168 0000 IKM-Manning Comm School District  Trevor Miller  712-655-3781 
83 11 2151 0000 Exira-Elk Horn- Kimballton Comm Sch Dist  Trevor Miller  712-764-4616 
20 13 4572 0000 Murray Comm School District  Alan Miller  641-447-2517 
78 13 5510 0000 Riverside Comm School District  Tim Mitchell  712-484-2212 
71 12 6099 0000 South O'Brien  Comm School District  Dan Moore  712-949-2115 
78 13 1476 0000 Council Bluffs Comm School District  Vickie Murillo  712-328-6446 
52 10 3141 0000 Iowa City Comm School District  Stephen Murley  319-688-1000 
71 12 5949 0000 Sheldon Comm School District  Cory Myer  712-324-2504 
73 13 5976 0000 Shenandoah Comm School District  Kerri Nelson  712-246-1581 
42 07 3150 0000 Iowa Falls Comm School District  Anthony Neumann  641-648-6400 
42 07 0108 0000 Alden Comm School District  Tony Neumann  515-859-3393 
51 15 2169 0000 Fairfield Comm School District  Dr. Laurie Noll  641-472-2655 
60 12 2457 0000 George-Little Rock Comm School District  Patrick O'Donnell  712-475-3311 
48 10 3154 0000 Iowa Valley Comm School District  Mark Olmstead  319-642-7714 
48 10 2097 0000 English Valleys Comm School District  Mark Olmstead  319-664-3634 
99 05 1206 0000 Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Comm School District  Robert A. Olson  515-532-3423 
24 12 5832 0000 Schleswig Comm School District  Mike Pardun  712-676-3313 
24 12 1701 0000 Denison Comm School District  Mike Pardun  712-263-2176 
23 09 0936 0000 Camanche Comm School District  Tom Parker  563-259-3000 
07 07 1044 0000 Cedar Falls Comm School District  Andy Pattee  319-553-2420 
85 11 5643 0000 Roland-Story Comm School District  Matthew Patton  515-733-4301 
32 05 2124 0000 Estherville Lincoln Central Com Sch Dist  Tara Paul  712-362-2692 
63 11 3375 0000 Knoxville Comm School District  Cassandra Pearson  641-842-6551 
90 15 0977 0000 Cardinal Comm School District  Joel Pedersen  641-652-7531 
23 09 1082 0000 Central DeWitt School District  Dan Peterson  563-659-0700 
58 15 4509 0000 Morning Sun Comm School District  Mike Peterson  319-868-7701 
58 15 6759 0000 Wapello Comm School District  Mike Peterson  319-523-3641 
86 07 2682 0000 GMG Comm School District  Ben Petty  641-474-2254 
38 07 0540 0000 BCLUW Comm School District  Ben Petty  641-366-2819 
93 13 4505 0000 Mormon Trail Comm School District  Kerry Phillips  641-877-2521 
77 11 0720 0000 Bondurant-Farrar Comm School District  Richard Powers  515-967-7819 
82 09 0621 0000 Bettendorf Comm School District  Michael Raso  563-359-3681 
29 15 4203 0000 Mediapolis Comm School District  Greg Ray  319-394-3101 
10 07 3105 0000 Independence Comm School District  Russell Reiter  319-334-7400 
77 11 6957 0000 West Des Moines Comm School District  Lisa Remy  515-633-5000 
31 01 1863 0000 Dubuque Comm School District  Stan Rheingans  563-552-3000 
28 01 6950 0000 West Delaware County Comm School District  Kristen Rickey  563-927-3515 
43 13 3798 0000 Logan-Magnolia Comm School District  Thomas Ridder  712-644-2250 
70 09 4581 0000 Muscatine Comm School District  Jerald Riibe  563-263-7223 
85 11 0225 0000 Ames Comm School District  Jennifer Risner  515-268-6600 
40 05 6867 0000 Webster City Comm School District  Mandy Ross  515-832-9200 
40 05 6246 0000 Stratford Comm School District  Dr. Amanda Ross  515-838-2208 
04 15 1071 0000 Centerville Comm School District  Tom Rubel  641-856-0601 
64 07 1968 0000 East Marshall Comm School District  Tony Ryan  641-498-7481 
91 11 3114 0000 Indianola Comm School District  Art Sathoff  515-961-9500 
74 05 6921 0000 West Bend-Mallard Comm School District  Amanda Schmidt  515-887-7821 
92 10 4271 0000 Mid-Prairie Comm School District  Mark Schneider  319-646-6093 
55 05 4778 0000 North Kossuth Comm School District  Travis Schueller  515-272-4361 
32 05 0333 0000 North Union Comm School District  Travis Schueller  712-868-3550 
64 07 4104 0000 Marshalltown Comm School District  Theron Schutte  641-754-1000 
45 01 5508 0000 Riceville Comm School District  Barb Schwamman  641-985-2288 
66 07 4995 0000 Osage Comm School District  Barb Schwamman  641-732-5381 
20 13 1211 0000 Clarke Comm School District  Steve Seid  641-342-4969 
39 11 6264 0000 West Central Valley Comm School District  Rusty Shockley  515-523-2187 
97 12 3555 0000 Lawton-Bronson Comm School District  Chad Shook  712-944-5183 
97 12 1975 0000 River Valley Comm School District  Ken Slater  712-372-4420 
56 15 2322 0000 Fort Madison Comm School District  Erin Slater  319-372-7252 
30 05 6120 0000 Spirit Lake Comm School District  David Smith  712-336-2820 
42 07 0009 0000 AGWSR Comm School District  Erik Smith  641-847-2611 
86 07 6098 0000 South Tama County   Jared Smith  641-484-4811 
88 13 1503 0000 Creston Comm School District  Deron Stender  641-782-7028 
80 13 1782 0000 Diagonal Comm School District  Karleen Stephens  641-734-5331 
93 15 6854 0000 Wayne Comm School District  Mike Still  641-872-2184 
38 07 1791 0000 Dike-New Hartford Comm School District  Justin Stockdale  319-989-2552 
92 10 6768 0000 Washington Comm School District  William Stone  319-653-6543 
54 15 6462 0000 Tri-County Comm School District  Chad Straight  641-634-2408 
06 10 0576 0000 Belle Plaine Comm School District  Chad Straight  319-444-3611 
82 09 5250 0000 Pleasant Valley Comm School District  Brian Strusz  563-332-5550 
82 09 4784 0000 North Scott Comm School District  Joe Stutting  563-285-4819 
79 07 2709 0000 Grinnell-Newburg Comm School District  Janet Stutz  641-236-2700 
67 12 4033 0000 Maple Valley-Anthon Oto Comm School District  Jeff Thelander  712-881-1315 
99 05 1944 0000 Eagle Grove Comm School District  Jess Toliver  515-448-4749 
14 11 1413 0000 Coon Rapids-Bayard Comm School District  Eric Trager  712-999-2207 
05 11 0414 0000 Audubon Comm School District  Eric Trager  712-563-2607 
22 01 1080 0000 Central Comm School District  Nick Trenkamp  563-245-1751 
43 13 6969 0000 West Harrison Comm School District  Julie Trepa  712-646-2231 
67 12 6987 0000 West Monona Comm School District  Julie Trepa  712-433-2043 
57 10 0099 0000 Alburnett Comm School District  Dani Trimble  319-842-2266 
57 10 4777 0000 North Linn Comm School District  Doug Tuetken  319-224-3291 
28 01 4043 0000 Maquoketa Valley Comm School District  Doug Tuetken  563-922-9422 
19 07 4599 0000 Nashua-Plainfield Comm School District  Keith Turner  641-435-4835 
34 07 5697 0000 Rudd-Rockford-Marble Rk Comm School District  Keith Turner  641-756-3610 
94 05 2313 0000 Fort Dodge Comm School District  Jesse Ulrich  515-576-1161 
58 09 3841 0000 Louisa-Muscatine Comm School District  Mike Van Sickle  319-726-3541 
04 15 4518 0000 Moulton-Udell Comm School District  Brian VanderSluis  641-642-3665 
63 11 6512 0000 Twin Cedars Comm School District  Brian VanderSluis  641-944-5241 
17 07 4131 0000 Mason City Comm School District  David Versteeg  641-421-4401 
07 07 3042 0000 Hudson Comm School District  Dr. Anthony Voss  319-988-3233 
22 01 2763 0000 Clayton Ridge Comm School District  Shane Wahls  563-252-2341 
44 15 4689 0000 New London Comm School District  Chad Wahls  319-367-0512 
85 11 1359 0000 Colo-NESCO  Comm School District  Jim Walker  641-377-2284 
11 05 0171 0000 Alta-Aurelia Comm School District  William (Bill) Walters  712-200-1010 
29 15 1602 0000 Danville  Comm School District  Thomas Ward  319-392-4223 
98 07 4772 0000 Central Springs Comm School District  Steve Ward  641-454-2211 
75 12 3600 0000 Le Mars Comm School District  Steve Webner  712-546-4155 
48 13 2772 0000 Hamburg Comm School District  Mike T. Wells  712-382-2017 
73 13 2113 0000 Essex Comm School District  Mike Wells  712-379-3117 
16 10 6408 0000 Tipton Comm School District  Jason Wester  563-886-6121 
57 10 1337 0000 College Comm School District  Douglas Wheeler  319-848-5201 
25 11 5184 0000 Perry Comm School District  Clark Wicks  515-465-4656 
81 05 5823 0000 Schaller-Crestland Comm School District  Jon Wiebers  712-275-4267 
47 12 2376 0000 Galva-Holstein Comm School District  Jon Wiebers  712-368-4353 
33 01 4774 0000 North Fayette Valley Comm School District  Duane Willhite  563-422-3851 
41 07 2403 0000 Garner-Hayfield-Ventura Comm School District  Tyler Williams  641-923-2718 
76 05 3537 0000 Laurens-Marathon Comm School District  Scott Williamson  712-841-5000 
21 05 1218 0000 Clay Central-Everly Comm School District  Scott Williamson  712-933-2242 
11 05 6035 0000 Sioux Central Comm School District  Scott Williamson  712-283-2571 
74 05 5724 0000 Ruthven-Ayrshire Comm School District  Andrew Woiwood  712-837-5211 
74 05 2556 0000 Graettinger-Terril Comm School District  Andrew Woiwood  712-859-3286 
91 11 4122 0000 Martensdale-St Marys Comm School District  Tom Wood  641-764-2466 
62 15 5013 0000 Oskaloosa Comm School District  Paula Wright  641-673-8345 
61 11 1953 0000 Earlham Comm School District  Mike Wright  515-758-2235 
42 07 3033 0000 Hubbard-Radcliffe Comm School District  Adam Zellmer  641-864-2211 
42 07 2007 0000 Eldora-New Providence Comm School District  Dr. Adam Zellmer  641-939-5631